Borlänge
|
|
2021-11-26
|
19:00
|
Granit Upp Bilgalleri
-
Granit Testebo
11 - 2
|
Silverstenen
-
Granit B.Goats
3 - 9
|
Falu Choong
-
Leksand Nya
7 - 2
|
Lindesb Laurberg
-
Fyris ByggConstruct
10 - 2
|
|
2021-11-27
|
09:00
|
Fyris ByggConstruct
-
Leksand Nya
8 - 2
|
Falu Choong
-
Lindesb Laurberg
9 - 4
|
Granit Upp Bilgalleri
-
Granit B.Goats
7 - 8
|
Granit Testebo
-
Silverstenen
0 - 12
|
13:30
|
Silverstenen
-
Falu Choong
10 - 4
|
Fyris ByggConstruct
-
Granit Upp Bilgalleri
1 - 7
|
Granit Testebo
-
Lindesb Laurberg
8 - 10
|
Granit B.Goats
-
Leksand Nya
10 - 0
|
18:00
|
Lindesb Laurberg
-
Granit B.Goats
1 - 11
|
Granit Testebo
-
Leksand Nya
10 - 1
|
Fyris ByggConstruct
-
Silverstenen
7 - 9
|
Granit Upp Bilgalleri
-
Falu Choong
7 - 5
|
|
2021-11-28
|
09:00
|
Leksand Nya
-
Silverstenen
7 - 5
|
Granit B.Goats
-
Falu Choong
11 - 1
|
Lindesb Laurberg
-
Granit Upp Bilgalleri
1 - 8
|
Fyris ByggConstruct
-
Granit Testebo
6 - 5
|
13:00
|
Falu Choong
-
Fyris ByggConstruct
9 - 2
|
Leksand Nya
-
Lindesb Laurberg
9 - 5
|
Granit B.Goats
-
Granit Testebo
8 - 2
|
Silverstenen
-
Granit Upp Bilgalleri
2 - 7
|
Danderyd
|
|
2022-02-26
|
08:45
|
D-ryd Raab
-
Granit B.Goats
1 - 10
|
Amatörf Rävarna
-
Granit Upp Bilgalleri
3 - 9
|
Sundbyb Runnquist
-
Lindesb Laurberg
4 - 11
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
Falu Choong
5 - 6
|
09:15
|
Fyris C.Skotte
-
Granit Testebo
4 - 7
|
Sundbyb Foxglide
-
Fyris ByggConstruct
11 - 2
|
Sundbyb Söderstedt
-
Leksand Nya
11 - 2
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Silverstenen
7 - 4
|
13:45
|
Granit Testebo
-
Sundbyb Runnquist
10 - 1
|
Silverstenen
-
Sundbyb Hedin
2 - 10
|
Fyris ByggConstruct
-
Amatörf Rävarna
6 - 5
|
Leksand Nya
-
D-ryd Raab
8 - 10
|
14:15
|
Granit B.Goats
-
Sundbyb Foxglide
4 - 3
|
Granit Upp Bilgalleri
-
Sundbyb Söderstedt
5 - 6
|
Falu Choong
-
Amatörf Börtnan
4 - 7
|
Lindesb Laurberg
-
Fyris C.Skotte
4 - 11
|
18:45
|
Lindesb Laurberg
-
Sundbyb Hedin
2 - 6
|
Sundbyb Runnquist
-
Falu Choong
3 - 9
|
D-ryd Raab
-
Granit Upp Bilgalleri
7 - 3
|
Amatörf Rävarna
-
Granit B.Goats
1 - 9
|
19:15
|
Sundbyb Söderstedt
-
Fyris ByggConstruct
6 - 1
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Granit Testebo
9 - 7
|
Silverstenen
-
Fyris C.Skotte
6 - 3
|
Leksand Nya
-
Sundbyb Foxglide
4 - 7
|
|
2022-02-27
|
08:45
|
Leksand Nya
-
Amatörf Rävarna
5 - 3
|
Fyris ByggConstruct
-
D-ryd Raab
7 - 8
|
Granit Testebo
-
Sundbyb Hedin
8 - 2
|
Silverstenen
-
Sundbyb Runnquist
11 - 5
|
09:15
|
Lindesb Laurberg
-
Amatörf Börtnan
3 - 8
|
Falu Choong
-
Fyris C.Skotte
6 - 7
|
Granit Upp Bilgalleri
-
Sundbyb Foxglide
5 - 6
|
Granit B.Goats
-
Sundbyb Söderstedt
5 - 6
|
13:15
|
Fyris C.Skotte
-
Granit Upp Bilgalleri
6 - 8
|
Sundbyb Söderstedt
-
Lindesb Laurberg
8 - 3
|
Granit B.Goats
-
Amatörf Börtnan
9 - 3
|
Sundbyb Foxglide
-
Granit Testebo
3 - 5
|
13:45
|
Sundbyb Runnquist
-
Leksand Nya
7 - 2
|
Amatörf Rävarna
-
Silverstenen
5 - 9
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
Fyris ByggConstruct
5 - 4
|
Falu Choong
-
D-ryd Raab
12 - 3
|
Karlstad
|
|
2022-04-02
|
14:30
|
Granit B.Goats
-
Fyris ByggConstruct
7 - 2
|
Sundbyb Runnquist
-
Fyris C.Skotte
2 - 8
|
Granit Upp Bilgalleri
-
Leksand Nya
11 - 2
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
Amatörf Börtnan
3 - 5
|
15:00
|
Amatörf Rävarna
-
Sundbyb Söderstedt
1 - 10
|
Falu Choong
-
Granit Testebo
7 - 2
|
D-ryd Raab
-
Sundbyb Foxglide
7 - 6
|
Lindesb Laurberg
-
Silverstenen
5 - 6
|
19:00
|
Leksand Nya
-
Amatörf Börtnan
9 - 7
|
Granit Upp Bilgalleri
-
Sundbyb Hedin
6 - 5
|
Fyris ByggConstruct
-
Fyris C.Skotte
6 - 9
|
Sundbyb Runnquist
-
Granit B.Goats
2 - 10
|
19:30
|
D-ryd Raab
-
Lindesb Laurberg
7 - 6
|
Sundbyb Foxglide
-
Silverstenen
7 - 6
|
Granit Testebo
-
Sundbyb Söderstedt
8 - 11
|
Amatörf Rävarna
-
Falu Choong
4 - 11
|
|
2022-04-03
|
08:45
|
Granit Upp Bilgalleri
-
Sundbyb Runnquist
7 - 6
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Fyris ByggConstruct
6 - 4
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
Granit B.Goats
3 - 10
|
Fyris C.Skotte
-
Leksand Nya
11 - 2
|
09:15
|
Sundbyb Söderstedt
-
Silverstenen
7 - 2
|
Lindesb Laurberg
-
Amatörf Rävarna
2 - 7
|
Sundbyb Foxglide
-
Falu Choong
11 - 5
|
Granit Testebo
-
D-ryd Raab
6 - 7
|
13:15
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
Leksand Nya
8 - 7
|
Fyris C.Skotte
-
Granit B.Goats
2 - 7
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Granit Upp Bilgalleri
4 - 8
|
Fyris ByggConstruct
-
Sundbyb Runnquist
10 - 8
|
13:45
|
Granit Testebo
-
Amatörf Rävarna
7 - 1
|
Sundbyb Söderstedt
-
Falu Choong
3 - 8
|
Silverstenen
-
D-ryd Raab
7 - 3
|
Sundbyb Foxglide
-
Lindesb Laurberg
9 - 3
|
Sundbyberg
|
|
2021-11-26
|
19:00
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
Sundbyb Söderstedt
3 - 5
|
Sundbyb Foxglide
-
Sundbyb Runnquist
11 - 2
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Amatörf Rävarna
5 - 7
|
D-ryd Raab
-
Fyris C.Skotte
5 - 6
|
|
2021-11-27
|
09:00
|
Fyris C.Skotte
-
Amatörf Börtnan
7 - 4
|
Amatörf Rävarna
-
D-ryd Raab
6 - 5
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
Sundbyb Runnquist
6 - 5
|
Sundbyb Söderstedt
-
Sundbyb Foxglide
8 - 3
|
13:30
|
Sundbyb Foxglide
-
Amatörf Rävarna
5 - 2
|
Fyris C.Skotte
-
Sundbyb Hedin
5 - 4
|
Sundbyb Söderstedt
-
D-ryd Raab
8 - 10
|
Sundbyb Runnquist
-
Amatörf Börtnan
5 - 7
|
18:00
|
D-ryd Raab
-
Sundbyb Runnquist
2 - 6
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Sundbyb Söderstedt
1 - 8
|
Fyris C.Skotte
-
Sundbyb Foxglide
2 - 9
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
Amatörf Rävarna
3 - 7
|
|
2021-11-28
|
09:00
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Sundbyb Foxglide
5 - 6
|
Sundbyb Runnquist
-
Amatörf Rävarna
6 - 3
|
D-ryd Raab
-
Sundbyb Hedin
0 - 9
|
Fyris C.Skotte
-
Sundbyb Söderstedt
8 - 9
|
13:00
|
Amatörf Rävarna
-
Fyris C.Skotte
1 - 8
|
D-ryd Raab
-
Amatörf Börtnan
2 - 6
|
Sundbyb Runnquist
-
Sundbyb Söderstedt
2 - 7
|
Sundbyb Foxglide
-
Sundbyb Hedin
9 - 1
|