Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Best In West 2012 U12
GötaTraneberg
,
Lední hokej
Stockholm
Stockholm
Lední hokej
27 - 28 okt 2012
U 12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
KEMPE CAMP & ORIGINAL SIX CUP
Best In West U12
BEST IN WEST U11
BEST IN WEST U10
BEST IN WEST U13
Best In West
Best In West
Best In West 2013 U10
Best In West 2012 U12
Skagen Fonder Best in West 2012 U13
Stålbucklan 2012
Best In West 2011/2012 U13
Best In West 2012 U11
Skagen Fonder Best In West 2011
GT Team -96 försäsongscup
Best 99 in West 2010
Skagen Fonder Cup
Das Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Statistiky
U12
"select"
Kategorie
U12
Celkové bodování nejlepších hráčů
RK
Jméno
Mužstvo
Pos
GP
G
A
P
1
David Karlström
FOC Farsta
Player
7
4
10
14
2
Isak Nygårds
FOC Farsta
Player
7
10
3
13
2
Albin Sundsvik
SDE
Player
7
10
3
13
3
Oscar Bjerselius
Haninge Hockey
Player
7
6
6
12
4
Mathias Franzén
Haninge Hockey
Player
7
7
4
11
4
Isak Salqvist
SDE
Player
7
3
8
11
5
Sebastian Linder
Flemingsberg
Player
7
7
2
9
6
Alexander Lundman
Vita Hästen
Center forward
7
7
1
8
6
Isac Thoren
AIK
Player
7
4
4
8
7
Benyamin Viinikka
AIK
Player
7
4
2
6
Show All
Nejlepší brankáři
RK
Jméno
Mužstvo
SOG
SVS
% úspěšných zákroků
1
Sebastian Blomerus
AIK
43
40
93,02%
2
Eric Egebring
Trångsund
27
25
92,59%
3
Viktor Örhstedt
Brinken
11
10
90,91%
4
Hugo Anefelt
SDE
74
67
90,54%
5
Tim Sonnerstedt
Sollentuna
30
27
90%
6
Karl Lundqvist
Brinken
71
63
88,73%
7
Oliver Gallo
FOC Farsta
140
124
88,57%
8
Lucas Klintestam
Vita Hästen
49
43
87,76%
9
Hugo Kinneteg
Vita Hästen
48
42
87,5%
10
Gustav Nilsson-Mendel
AIK
43
37
86,05%
Show All
Nejtrestanější hráči
RK
Jméno
Mužstvo
Pos
GP
TRM
1
Christian Fredriksson
Huddinge
Player
7
26
2
Benyamin Viinikka
AIK
Player
7
15
2
Casper Gillberg
Vita Hästen
Center forward
7
15
3
Leo Jönsson
Huddinge
Player
7
14
4
David Karlström
FOC Farsta
Player
7
12
5
Joel Lundberg
SDE
Player
7
11
6
Marcus Pedersen
Flemingsberg
Player
7
5
6
Johan Öster
Huddinge
Player
7
5
7
Erik Engelke
AIK
Player
7
4
7
William Herrlin
Haninge Hockey
Player
7
4
Show All
Fairplay
Hide me
Data is presented in the format: Penalties (Penality minutes)
RK
Mužstvo
Group
Total
1
GötaTraneberg
3 (3)
7 (7)
2
Sollentuna HC
9 (9)
13 (13)
2
Haninge Hockey
9 (9)
13 (13)
2
Brinken IF
9 (9)
13 (13)
3
Trångsunds IF
11 (11)
15 (15)
4
Flemingsberg IK
16 (16)
21 (21)
5
Mälarö Hockey
17 (17)
23 (23)
6
HC Vita Hästen
15 (24)
17 (26)
7
FOC Farsta
12 (21)
19 (28)
7
SDE
12 (21)
19 (28)
8
AIK
16 (25)
24 (33)
9
Huddinge Hockey
25 (57)
27 (59)
×
Přehled
Utkání
42
"homeTeam_wins"
19
(~45%)
"awayTeam_wins"
19
(~45%)
"tied_games"
4
(~10%)
"home_teams"
"goals"
89
(2,12 / Utkání)
"max_goals_one_game"
6
Střely
563
"shots_per_goal"
6,33
"away_teams"
"goals"
102
(2,43 / Utkání)
"max_goals_one_game"
7
Střely
625
"shots_per_goal"
6,13
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad