Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Miller Graphics Cup 2012
Sunne IK
,
Ishockey
Sunne
Sunne
Ishockey
23 - 25 mar 2012
U 14
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sunne IK U14 Cup
Sunne IK U13 Cup
Sunne IK U11 Cup
Sunne IK U10 Endagscup
Sunne IK U9 Endagscup
Sunne IK Försäsongs Cup U16
Sunne IK Försäsongs Cup U15
Sunne IK Försäsongs Cup J18
Sunne IK Cup J18
Sunne IK U14 Cup
Sunne IK U13 Cup
Sunne IK U12 Cup
Sunne IK J18 Cup
Sunne IK U10 Endagscup
Sunne IK U9 Endagscup
Sunne IK Försäsongs Cup U16
Sunne IK Försäsongs Cup U15
Sunne IK Försäsongs Cup J18
Fryksdalens Sparbank Cup U13
Tetra Pak Cup U12
Sunne-Cupen U14
Sunne Cupen U11
SUNNE IK U9 ENDAGSCUP
Sunne IK Försäsongs Cup U16
Sunne IK Försäsongs Cup U15
Sunne IK Försäsongs Cup J18
Tetra Pak Cup U12
Fryksdalens Sparbank Cup U13
Sunne-Cupen U11
Sunne-Cupen U14
Sunne-Cupen U10
Försäsongscup U15
Försäsongscup J18
Fryksdalens Sparbank Cup
Sunne-Cupen
Sunne-Cupen
Tetra pak Cup
Sunne-Cupen
Sunne-Cupen
Försäsongscup U16
Försäsongscup U15
Fryksdalens Sparbank Cup U-13
Sunne Cupen U-11
Tetra Pak Cup U12
Sunne cupen U-10
Sunne cupen U-9
Försäsongscup
Försäsongscup
Försäsongscup
Fryksdalens Sparbank cup U13
Sunne-Cupen U11 (f.08)
Sunne-Cupen U14
Tetra Pak Cup U-12 (-07)
Sunne-Cupen U10 (f.-09)
Försäsongscup
Försäsongscup
Tetra Pak Cup U12
Sunne-Cupen U14
Sunne-Cupen U10
Försäsongscup
Sunne IK U14 Cup
Fryksdalens Sparbank Cup U11
Tetra Pak Cup U12
Sunne-Cupen U10
Sunne-Cupen U-9
Mellandagscup U13
Mellandagscup U16
Tetra Pak Cup U12
Fryksdalens Sparbank Cup
GARDEROB Cup
Sunne IK Mellandagscup U13
Fryksdalens Sparbank Cup2015 U15-00
Sunne IK Cup 2015 U14 (-01)
Tetra Pak Cup U13
Sunne-cupen U12
Sunne IK Cup
Miller Graphics Cup U-14
Tetra Pak Cup 2013 U16
Sunne-Cupen 2013 U12 (-01)
Fryksdalens Sparbank Cup 2013 U11
Tetra Pak Cup U-13 (f.-99)
Miller Graphics Cup 2012
Rottneros Bruk Cup 2012 U12 (-00)
Fryksdalens SparbankCup2012 U11(-01)
Sunne-Cupen 2012 U10 (-02)
Miller Graphics Cup 2011
Tetra Pak Cup 2011
Rottneros Bruk Cup 2011
Fryksdalens Sparbank Cup
Miller Graphics Cup U14
Tetra Pak Cup
Rottneros Bruk Cup
Fryksdalens Sparbank Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Statistik
U14
"select"
Klasse
U14
Topscorer (point)
RK
Navn
Hold
Pos
GP
G
A
P
1
Pontus Åqvist
Gislaved SK
Forward
5
9
6
15
2
Rasmus Westberg
Sunne IK
Forward
5
8
4
12
2
Robin Johannesson
Sunne IK
Forward
5
5
7
12
3
William Falk
Sunne IK
Forward
5
2
9
11
4
Adrian Larsson
Hovås HC
Forward
5
8
1
9
4
Linus Johansson
Sunne IK
Forward
5
6
3
9
5
Simon Flodén
HC Lidköping
Forward
5
4
4
8
6
Gustaf Andersson
Gislaved SK
Forward
5
7
0
7
6
Isak Toll
IFK Täby HC
Player
5
5
2
7
6
Gaute Hausken
Viking Stavanger
Forward
5
3
4
7
Show All
Topscorer
RK
Navn
Hold
Pos
GP
Mål
1
Pontus Åqvist
Gislaved SK
Forward
5
9
2
Adrian Larsson
Hovås HC
Forward
5
8
2
Rasmus Westberg
Sunne IK
Forward
5
8
3
Gustaf Andersson
Gislaved SK
Forward
5
7
4
Linus Johansson
Sunne IK
Forward
5
6
5
Jonatan Möller
HC Lidköping
Forward
5
5
5
Isak Toll
IFK Täby HC
Player
5
5
5
Robin Johannesson
Sunne IK
Forward
5
5
6
Fredrik Axelsson
Gislaved SK
Forward
5
4
6
Robin Holmqvist
Gislaved SK
Forward
5
4
Show All
Målmandsstatistik
RK
Navn
Hold
SPM
RED
RED%
1
Arvid Söderblom
Hovås HC
31
29
93,55%
2
Viktor Berntsson
Hovås HC
29
27
93,1%
3
Kevin Bäckström
Sunne IK
82
74
90,24%
4
Jacob Assarsson
HC Lidköping
48
42
87,5%
5
Edvin Olofsson
HC Lidköping
63
55
87,3%
6
Johan Bergwall
IFK Täby HC
30
26
86,67%
7
EbbaLarsson
Gislaved SK
19
16
84,21%
8
Victor Tschudi
Holmen Hockey
84
70
83,33%
9
Kasper N Kaarmo
Holmen Hockey
29
24
82,76%
10
Odin Gryte
Viking Stavanger
113
92
81,42%
Show All
Udvisningsliga
RK
Navn
Hold
Pos
GP
Udv. min.
1
Oscar Davidsson
HC Lidköping
Forward
5
12
1
Joel Wretlind
IFK Täby HC
Player
5
12
2
Fredrik Axelsson
Gislaved SK
Forward
5
10
2
Robin Holmqvist
Gislaved SK
Forward
5
10
2
Lasse Paloheimo
Hanviken SK
Forward
5
10
3
Simon Flodén
HC Lidköping
Forward
5
8
3
Max Krogdahl
Holmen Hockey
Defenceman
5
8
3
William Falk
Sunne IK
Forward
5
8
4
Sebastian Sorjonen
Gislaved SK
Defenceman
5
6
4
Simon Holmqvist
Gislaved SK
Defenceman
5
6
Show All
Fairplay
Hide me
Data is presented in the format: Penalties (Penality minutes)
RK
Hold
Group
Total
1
Viking Stavanger
4 (8)
5 (10)
2
Hovås HC
4 (8)
11 (22)
3
Holmen
11 (22)
15 (30)
3
Hanviken SK
12 (24)
15 (30)
4
Sunne IK
10 (20)
17 (34)
5
IFK Täby HC
12 (32)
15 (38)
6
HC Lidköping
6 (12)
18 (44)
6
Gislaveds SK
11 (22)
22 (44)
×
Opsummering
Kampe
20
"homeTeam_wins"
9
(~45%)
"awayTeam_wins"
11
(~55%)
"tied_games"
0
(~0%)
"home_teams"
"goals"
55
(2,75 / Kamp)
"max_goals_one_game"
8
Skud
321
"shots_per_goal"
5,84
"away_teams"
"goals"
80
(4 / Kamp)
"max_goals_one_game"
14
Skud
368
"shots_per_goal"
4,6
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad