Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Linköping HC
,
Хоккей
Linköping
Linköping
Хоккей
9 mar 2013
U 10 (-03)
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Better Hockey
Статистика
U10
"select"
Возрастная группа
U10
Лидеры по очкам
RK
Имя (название)
Команда
Pos
GP
G
A
P
1
Samuel Dahlberg Demir
LHC NH
Player
6
9
0
9
2
Gustav Thapper
LHC FT
Forward
6
3
3
6
3
Axel Blom
LHC FT
Forward
6
4
1
5
3
Melvin Krause
LHC JH
Player
6
4
1
5
3
Adam Löfström
LHC JH
Player
6
3
2
5
4
Hannes Wiebensjö
AIS
Player
6
4
0
4
4
Axel Skillborg
LHC FJ
Forward
6
4
0
4
4
Emil Walden
NH Vit
Player
6
4
0
4
4
Albert Sjöberg
SDE
Player
6
4
0
4
4
Noah Holmqvist
Nynäs
Player
6
3
1
4
Show All
Лучшие вратари
RK
Имя (название)
Команда
Бр
ОБ
Отраженные броски %
1
Axel Svedenkrans
DIF
5
5
100%
1
Vilgot Andersson
LHC FJ
3
3
100%
1
Calle Lindberg
LHC JH
2
2
100%
1
Albin Fristedt
LHC JH
7
7
100%
1
Hugo Hävelid
LHC NH
4
4
100%
1
Elias Jonsson
Nynäs
3
3
100%
1
Douglas Hansson
SSK
4
4
100%
1
Gustav Törnkvist
SSK
5
5
100%
2
Filip Nygren
LHC FT
7
6
85,71%
2
William Jupiter
NH Vit
7
6
85,71%
Show All
Игроки, получившие наибольшее количество штрафов
RK
Имя (название)
Команда
Pos
GP
Штрафные минуты
1
Isak Grönlund
VIK
Player
6
8
2
Jesper Ottosson
IKO
Player
6
2
2
Ludwig Stjernberg
IKO
Player
6
2
2
Max Wisén
LHC FT
Forward
6
2
2
Noah Holmqvist
Nynäs
Player
6
2
3
Oliver Bergström
AIS
Player
6
1
3
Anton Sönnerfors Palm
DIF
Player
6
1
3
Felix Norlander
DIF
Player
6
1
3
Måns Klint
DIF
Player
6
1
3
Oscar Caddeo
DIF
Player
6
1
Show All
Честная игра
Hide me
Data is presented in the format: Penalties (Penality minutes)
RK
Команда
Group
Total
0
Vita Hästen : Röd
0 (0)
0 (0)
0
Linköping HC : FJ
0 (0)
0 (0)
1
Almtuna IS
0 (0)
1 (1)
1
Finspång AIK
0 (0)
1 (1)
1
SDE Hockey
1 (1)
1 (1)
1
Nyköpings Hockey : Svart
1 (1)
1 (1)
2
Linköping HC : JH
0 (0)
2 (2)
2
Södertälje SK
0 (0)
2 (2)
2
Nyköpings Hockey : Vit
1 (1)
2 (2)
2
Linköping HC : NH
1 (1)
2 (2)
2
Nynäshamn HC
4 (1)
5 (2)
2
Vita Hästen : Svart
1 (1)
2 (2)
3
Linköping HC : FT
1 (1)
3 (3)
4
Djurgårdens IF
2 (2)
5 (5)
4
IK Oskarshamn
3 (3)
6 (5)
5
Västervik IK
1 (1)
5 (9)
×
Резюме
Игры
48
"homeTeam_wins"
27
(~56%)
"awayTeam_wins"
18
(~38%)
"tied_games"
3
(~6%)
"home_teams"
"goals"
79
(1,65 / Игра)
"max_goals_one_game"
5
Броски
282
"shots_per_goal"
3,57
"away_teams"
"goals"
56
(1,17 / Игра)
"max_goals_one_game"
5
Броски
230
"shots_per_goal"
4,11
Better Hockey
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad