Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Timrå IK
,
Ishockey
Timrå
Timrå
Ishockey
8 - 10 okt 2021
U14
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Statistik
Lillstrimma Cup
"select"
Klasse
Lillstrimma Cup
Topscorer (point)
RK
Navn
Hold
Pos
GP
G
A
P
1
Otto Andersson
SSK
Player
6
7
6
13
2
Joel Isaksson
SSK
Player
6
8
4
12
2
Noah Lahtinen
GIK
Player
6
6
6
12
3
Viggo Rajala-Fundell
GIK
Player
6
5
5
10
4
Felix Kvernstad
LIK
Forward
6
7
2
9
4
Marcus Hegstam
SSK
Player
6
6
3
9
5
John Hägglöf
SIF
Player
6
7
1
8
5
Alex Kristiansson
TIK
Player
6
5
3
8
6
Chris Wikdahl Lysholm
LIK
Defenceman
6
6
1
7
6
Petter Nymark
TIK
Player
6
6
1
7
Show All
Topscorer
RK
Navn
Hold
Pos
GP
Mål
1
Joel Isaksson
SSK
Player
6
8
2
Otto Andersson
SSK
Player
6
7
2
Felix Kvernstad
LIK
Forward
6
7
2
John Hägglöf
SIF
Player
6
7
3
Noah Lahtinen
GIK
Player
6
6
3
Marcus Hegstam
SSK
Player
6
6
3
Chris Wikdahl Lysholm
LIK
Defenceman
6
6
3
Petter Nymark
TIK
Player
6
6
4
Viggo Rajala-Fundell
GIK
Player
6
5
4
Alex Kristiansson
TIK
Player
6
5
Show All
Udvisningsliga
RK
Navn
Hold
Pos
GP
Udv. min.
1
Milton Nilsson
SIF
Player
6
12
2
Max Juneblad
IFB
Player
6
8
2
John Hägglöf
SIF
Player
6
8
2
Liam Bäckman
SIF
Player
6
8
2
Alexander Nordström
TIK
Player
6
8
3
Petter Hvalryg Edvardsen
LIK
Defenceman
6
6
3
Wuge Liu
LIK
Forward
6
6
3
Emil Ahlbäck Riihinen
SSK
Player
6
6
4
Edvin Borgström
GIK
Player
6
4
4
Hugo Lindkvist
GIK
Player
6
4
Show All
Fairplay
Hide me
Data is presented in the format: Penalties (Penality minutes)
RK
Hold
Group
Total
1
Sunderby SK
3 (6)
7 (14)
2
IF Björklöven
7 (12)
11 (20)
3
Timrå IK
8 (16)
9 (18)
4
Gävle GIK
9 (18)
12 (24)
5
Leangen Ishockeyklubb
11 (22)
15 (30)
6
Svedjeholmen IF
14 (36)
16 (40)
×
Opsummering
Kampe
18
"homeTeam_wins"
11
(~61%)
"awayTeam_wins"
6
(~33%)
"tied_games"
1
(~6%)
"home_teams"
"goals"
76
(4,22 / Kamp)
"max_goals_one_game"
7
Skud
229
"shots_per_goal"
3,01
"away_teams"
"goals"
72
(4 / Kamp)
"max_goals_one_game"
9
Skud
314
"shots_per_goal"
4,36
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad