Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Ankarcupen
Strömsbro IF
,
Lední hokej
Gävle
Gävle
Lední hokej
27-28 dec 2010
U13
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Rallarbo Cup
Rallarbopucken
Testebo Hockey Challenge
Ankarcupen U13
Oktobercupen
Testebo Hockey Challenge
Nobo Cup U12
Ankarcupen U13 2020
NEH Cup U12
NEH Sports Cup
XL-Cupen U10 2011
XL-Cupen U11 2011
XL-Cupen U12 2011
Ankarcupen U 13 (födda 99 eller sen)
Björnligans Dag 2011
XL-Cupen
Ankarcupen
Rallarbollen
Ankarcupen U13 2009
Ankarcupen U13 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Statistiky
Team 98
"select"
Kategorie
Team 98
Celkové bodování nejlepších hráčů
RK
Jméno
Mužstvo
Pos
GP
G
A
P
1
William Fällström
SDE Hockey
Player
5
8
8
16
2
Linus Borgman
Huddinge Hockey
Forward
5
10
2
12
3
Samuel Asklöf
Brynäs IF
Forward
5
9
2
11
3
Pontus Edman
Brynäs IF
Forward
5
7
4
11
4
Kristoffer Klarin
SDE Hockey
Player
5
6
4
10
5
André Nordstrand
Huddinge Hockey
Forward
5
6
3
9
5
Måns Ålund
SDE Hockey
Player
5
4
5
9
6
Elias Pettersson
Gävle GIK
Forward
5
5
3
8
7
Alexander Sunnefors
Huddinge Hockey
Forward
5
5
2
7
7
Adam Hirsch
Gävle GIK
Forward
5
4
3
7
Show All
Nejlepší brankáři
RK
Jméno
Mužstvo
SOG
SVS
% úspěšných zákroků
1
William Wikström
Skellefteå AIK
24
24
100%
2
Alexander Flink
Gävle GIK
54
49
90,74%
3
Filip Gustavsson
Skellefteå AIK
38
34
89,47%
4
Jacob Jangälv
SDE Hockey
44
39
88,64%
5
Dennis Kleen
Gävle GIK
86
76
88,37%
6
Andreas Åström
Hedemora SK
97
82
84,54%
7
Jakob Nyquist
Nässjö HC
71
60
84,51%
8
Måns Swärdh
Brynäs IF
102
81
79,41%
9
Adam Eriksson
HÅIK/Strömsbro
37
28
75,68%
10
Felix Englund
HÅIK/Strömsbro
45
34
75,56%
Show All
Nejtrestanější hráči
RK
Jméno
Mužstvo
Pos
GP
TRM
1
Axel Voxström
Brynäs IF
Forward
5
8
1
Axel Andren
Hedemora SK
Defenceman
5
8
1
Kristoffer Klarin
SDE Hockey
Player
5
8
2
Albin Svedvall
Gävle GIK
Forward
5
6
2
Oskar Danielsson
Gävle GIK
Defenceman
5
6
2
Alexander Sunnefors
Huddinge Hockey
Forward
5
6
2
Emil Brynvall-Sörvik
Huddinge Hockey
Defenceman
5
6
2
Lucas Willner
Huddinge Hockey
Forward
5
6
2
August Nilsson
SDE Hockey
Player
5
6
2
Marcus Seidl
SDE Hockey
Player
5
6
Show All
Fairplay
Hide me
Data is presented in the format: Penalties (Penality minutes)
RK
Mužstvo
Group
Total
1
Nässjö HC
4 (8)
10 (20)
2
Skellefteå AIK
6 (12)
11 (22)
2
HÅIK/Strömsbro
9 (18)
11 (22)
3
Hedemora SK
5 (10)
13 (26)
4
Gävle GIK
9 (18)
14 (28)
5
Huddinge Hockey
8 (16)
15 (30)
6
SDE Hockey
7 (14)
16 (32)
7
Brynäs IF
9 (18)
17 (34)
×
Přehled
Utkání
20
"homeTeam_wins"
7
(~35%)
"awayTeam_wins"
11
(~55%)
"tied_games"
2
(~10%)
"home_teams"
"goals"
73
(3,65 / Utkání)
"max_goals_one_game"
8
Střely
379
"shots_per_goal"
5,19
"away_teams"
"goals"
95
(4,75 / Utkání)
"max_goals_one_game"
12
Střely
495
"shots_per_goal"
5,21
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad