Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Östersunds IK
,
Lední hokej
Östersund
Östersund
Lední hokej
31 okt - 2 nov 2014
U13 födda 2002 eller senare
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ricard Persson Cup U15
McDonald´s Cup U12
Scandic Dagen U9
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Test cuponline U12
Ulf Dahlen Cup U11
Scandic Cup U14
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Scandic Cup U14
McDonald´s Cup U12
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
ScandicDagen U9
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Allsvenskans Allstar (ÖIK intern turnering U14-15)
Ricard Persson Cup U15
April Cupen U12
ICA Kvantum Cup U-11
Länsförsäkringar Jämtland Cup U15
Scandic Cup U9
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Östersundshem Cup U14
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Ricard Persson Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup
Östersundshemsdagen
Alexander Edler Cup
McDonalds Cup
Östersundshem Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Östersundshemsdagen
Alexander Edler
McDonalds Cup U12
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Ricard Persson Cup U15
Östersundshem Cup U14
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Östersundshems Dagen U9 2019
Alexander Edler Cup U10 2019
McDonalds Cup U12 2019
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11 2019
Ricard Persson Cup 2018
Östersundshem Cup U14 2018
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13 2018
Östersundshemsdagen 2018
Alexander Edler Cup 2018
McDonalds Cup 2018
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2018
Ricard Persson Cup 2017
Östersundshem Cup 2017
Markus Åkerblom Cup 2017
World Para Ice Hockey Paralympic Winter Games Qualification Tournament
Östersundshemsdagen 2017
Alexander Edler Cup 2017
McDonalds Cup 2017
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2017
Ricard Persson Cup 2016
Sverige cup
Östersundshem Cup 2016
Markus Åkerblom Cup 2016
2016 IPC Ice Sledge Hockey European Championships
Östersundshemdagen
Alexander Edler Cup 2016
Mc Donalds Cup 2016
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2016
Ricard Persson Cup 2015
Östersundshem Cup 2015
Markus Åkerblom Cup 2015
Östersundshem Cup
Östersundshem dagen
Alexander Edler Cup
Kjell-Åke Andersson Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup
Ricard Persson Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Alexander Edler Cup
Östersundshem Cup
Östersundshem Mini cup
Kjell-Åke Andersson Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2014
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Alexander Edler Cup 2013
Ulf Dahlén Cup
Ricard Persson Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Kjell-Åke Andersson CUP
Alexander Edler Cup
Ulf Dahlèn Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Rickard Persson Cup
Alexander Edler Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2011
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Rickard Persson Cup
Alexander Edler Cup 2010
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2010
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2009
Åkerblom Cup 2008
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2008
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Statistiky
U13
"select"
Kategorie
U13
Celkové bodování nejlepších hráčů
RK
Jméno
Mužstvo
Pos
GP
G
A
P
1
Jeremias Lindewall
Sollefteå
Player
7
16
15
31
2
Vilgot Dahlén
ÖIK Grön
Player
7
14
6
20
3
Viktor Sjölén
Sollefteå
Player
7
9
9
18
4
Hugo Palmqvist
Timrå
Player
7
9
7
16
4
KALLE UMEGÅRD
ÖSK Hockey
Player
7
9
7
16
5
Andreas Dahl
Leangen
Forward
7
10
5
15
5
Zackarias Strindlund
Timrå
Player
7
10
5
15
6
Sander Soligard Skanke
Astor
Player
7
10
4
14
6
Gustav Jonsson
ÖIK Gul
Player
7
8
6
14
6
Benjamin Lundberg
Timrå
Player
7
6
8
14
Show All
Nejlepší brankáři
RK
Jméno
Mužstvo
SOG
SVS
% úspěšných zákroků
1
BENJAMIN HELLSTRÖM
ÖSK Hockey
34
32
94,12%
2
Alex Ruth
Ånge IK
98
92
93,88%
3
Johan Paloranta
Huddinge
64
60
93,75%
4
Henrik Hanebrekke
Leangen
83
75
90,36%
5
Oscar Ledin
Sollefteå
83
74
89,16%
6
Alfred Persson
Sollefteå
62
55
88,71%
7
Lore Dahlén
ÖIK Gul
35
31
88,57%
8
Hugo Marklund
Brunflo
152
134
88,16%
9
Gabriel Kamrup
ÖIK Grön
48
42
87,5%
9
Edvin Eckervig
Huddinge
112
98
87,5%
Show All
Nejtrestanější hráči
RK
Jméno
Mužstvo
Pos
GP
TRM
1
Joel Jonsson
Brunflo
Forward
7
41
2
Måns Hallberg
ÖIK Grön
Player
7
31
3
Anders Jonassen
Astor
Player
7
29
4
Zackarias Strindlund
Timrå
Player
7
27
5
August Bertheussen Falkanger
Astor
Player
7
16
5
Mats Hofstad
Leangen
Forward
7
16
6
Kalle Näslund
ÖIK Gul
Player
7
14
7
Sondre Skjeløy
Leangen
Forward
7
12
8
Magnus Kleveland
Leangen
Forward
7
11
9
Tim Hermansson
Ånge IK
Defenceman
7
10
Show All
Fairplay
Hide me
Data is presented in the format: Penalties (Penality minutes)
RK
Mužstvo
Group
Total
1
Huddinge Hockey
14 (28)
15 (30)
2
Ånge IK
14 (28)
16 (32)
2
Sollefteå Hockey
14 (28)
16 (32)
3
IFK Ore
12 (24)
17 (34)
4
Järpens IF
16 (32)
22 (44)
5
Östersunds IK Gul
18 (36)
23 (46)
6
ÖSK Hockey
16 (32)
24 (48)
7
Timrå IK
17 (55)
20 (61)
8
Östersunds IK Grön
16 (53)
23 (67)
9
Leangen Hockey
20 (56)
28 (75)
9
Brunflo IK
20 (69)
23 (75)
10
Astor Hockey
18 (42)
25 (77)
×
Přehled
Utkání
42
"homeTeam_wins"
20
(~48%)
"awayTeam_wins"
19
(~45%)
"tied_games"
3
(~7%)
"home_teams"
"goals"
221
(5,26 / Utkání)
"max_goals_one_game"
20
Střely
971
"shots_per_goal"
4,39
"away_teams"
"goals"
178
(4,24 / Utkání)
"max_goals_one_game"
18
Střely
885
"shots_per_goal"
4,97
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad