Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Oulu Cup 2016
Merikoski SBT
,
Floorball
Oulu
Oulu
Floorball
15 - 24 apr 2016
1996-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game events for 23 Viljami Eskola,
SBT Suola G2
,
G 08-09
4/23/2016 10:30 AM
Oulun Kärpät G-08
8
-
1
SBT Suola G2
Gruppspel
Show Scoresheet
Period 1
14:00
4 - 1
23 Viljami Eskola
4/23/2016 11:30 AM
OLS G-Leopardit Keltainen
4
-
6
SBT Suola G2
Gruppspel
Show Scoresheet
03:30
1 - 1
23 Viljami Eskola
16:03
3 - 4
23 Viljami Eskola
19:15
3 - 5
23 Viljami Eskola
24:20
4 - 6
23 Viljami Eskola
4/23/2016 1:00 PM
SBT Suola G2
2
-
10
MKSBT Irokeesit 0809 Keltainen
Gruppspel
Show Scoresheet
04:45
1 - 1
23 Viljami Eskola
7 Roope Tuovila (Y)
21:30
2 - 7
23 Viljami Eskola
4/24/2016 10:25 AM
SBT Suola G1
5
-
10
SBT Suola G2
D4-B3, Kenttä 1
Show Scoresheet
03:40
1 - 1
23 Viljami Eskola
04:07
1 - 2
23 Viljami Eskola
10:30
2 - 4
23 Viljami Eskola
5 Lenni Pelkonen
20:12
5 - 8
23 Viljami Eskola
7 Roope Tuovila (Y)
22:20
5 - 9
23 Viljami Eskola
10 Matias Lilja
4/24/2016 11:30 AM
SBT Suola G2
11
-
1
MKSBT Apassit G0809 Keltaiset
Ottelu F, Kenttä 1
Show Scoresheet
04:17
2 - 0
23 Viljami Eskola
09:54
4 - 0
23 Viljami Eskola
7 Roope Tuovila (Y)
14:29
6 - 0
23 Viljami Eskola
19:25
9 - 0
23 Viljami Eskola
21:44
10 - 0
22 Leo Ratamäki
23 Viljami Eskola
23:48
11 - 0
23 Viljami Eskola
7 Roope Tuovila (Y)
4/24/2016 1:00 PM
MKSBT Mustajalat G0809
2
-
3
SBT Suola G2
E voittaja - F voittaja, kenttä 1
Show Scoresheet
00:51
0 - 1
23 Viljami Eskola
13:37
1 - 2
23 Viljami Eskola
18 Daniel Kervinen (Y)
15:53
1 - 3
23 Viljami Eskola
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad