Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Brynäs IF
,
Хоккей
Gavlerinken Gävle och Sandvikens Ishall
Gavlerinken Gävle och Sandvikens Ishall
Хоккей
27 - 29 mar 2015
U 12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U15
Brynäs IF u13 endagscup
AB Karl Hedin Cup (Pojkar födda 2009, U15)
Ankarcupen Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF höstcup
Brynäs IF CUP
Ankarcupen INSTÄLLD
Temp
ANKARCUPEN U15 (INSTÄLLD P.G.A COVID-19)
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF Sammandrag U-14
ANKARCUPEN
Jakob Silfverberg Cup U10
Trettondagscupen
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Ankarcupen
Trettondagscupen
Brynäs IF mellandagscup U14
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs höstcup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Ankarcupen U15
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Ankarcupen U15 2017
SISTA CHANSEN! Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP
Brända Bocken Cup
Ankarcupen
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen U15 (-99) 2014
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
BRYNÄS IF
BRYNÄS IF
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=11616&id=61841&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
GRUPP A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
SVART
Команда гостей
VIT
Placing
4
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Dennis Norberg
0
0
0
25
Eric Hallner
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
11
Wille Tangen
0
0
0
13
Max Kreft
0
1
1
15
William Norring
0
0
0
18
Marcus Kyrö
1
2
3
22
Alex Norén
0
0
0
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
9
William Eklöf
1
3
4
10
Vilhelm Enman
0
1
1
12
Tim Dackell
6
1
7
14
Rickard Söderlind
0
0
0
16
Robin Lundh
1
5
6
17
Ture Lingblom
2
1
3
19
Felix Söderblom
7
2
9
20
Santeri Sulku
5
3
8
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Kim Lindskog
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Fredrik Zetterberg
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Mattias Eklöf
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Anders Norén
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Mattias Söderblom
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27.03.2015
1
OMGÅNG 1
U12
GRUPP A
13:00
GAVLERINKEN
tmp
SÖDERTÄLJE SK
BRYNÄS IF
SÖDERTÄLJE SK vs BRYNÄS IF
2
-
4
7
U12
GRUPP A
17:00
GAVLERINKEN
tmp
BRYNÄS IF
BOO HOCKEY CLUB
BRYNÄS IF vs BOO HOCKEY CLUB
3
-
0
28.03.2015
13
U12
GRUPP A
08:00
GAVLERINKEN
tmp
JÄRVEDS IF
BRYNÄS IF
JÄRVEDS IF vs BRYNÄS IF
3
-
2
19
U12
GRUPP A
12:00
GAVLERINKEN
tmp
NURMIJÄRVEN KURRA
BRYNÄS IF
NURMIJÄRVEN KURRA vs BRYNÄS IF
7
-
3
23
U12
GRUPP A
14:40
GAVLERINKEN
tmp
BRYNÄS IF
AIK HÄRNÖSAND
BRYNÄS IF vs AIK HÄRNÖSAND
2
-
6
29.03.2015
32
B KVART 1
U12
08:30
SANDVIKEN
tmp
BRYNÄS IF
HUDIKSVALLS HC
BRYNÄS IF vs HUDIKSVALLS HC
4
-
1
36
B SEMI 1
U12
11:10
SANDVIKEN
tmp
NURMIJÄRVEN KURRA
BRYNÄS IF
NURMIJÄRVEN KURRA vs BRYNÄS IF
3
-
2
42
B BRONS
U12
15:10
SANDVIKEN
tmp
BRYNÄS IF
TRÅNGSUNDS IF
BRYNÄS IF vs TRÅNGSUNDS IF
3
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad