Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Brynäs IF
,
Хоккей
Gavlerinken Gävle och Sandvikens Ishall
Gavlerinken Gävle och Sandvikens Ishall
Хоккей
27 - 29 mar 2015
U 12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U15
Brynäs IF u13 endagscup
AB Karl Hedin Cup (Pojkar födda 2009, U15)
Ankarcupen Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF höstcup
Brynäs IF CUP
Ankarcupen INSTÄLLD
Temp
ANKARCUPEN U15 (INSTÄLLD P.G.A COVID-19)
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF Sammandrag U-14
ANKARCUPEN
Jakob Silfverberg Cup U10
Trettondagscupen
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Ankarcupen
Trettondagscupen
Brynäs IF mellandagscup U14
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs höstcup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Ankarcupen U15
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Ankarcupen U15 2017
SISTA CHANSEN! Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP
Brända Bocken Cup
Ankarcupen
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen U15 (-99) 2014
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
TRÅNGSUNDS IF
TRÅNGSUNDS IF
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=11616&id=62267&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
GRUPP B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
3
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
30
Ivar Rönn
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Melker Gothnier
0
1
1
5
Filip Lövgren
0
0
0
6
Ricky Tångring
2
1
3
10
Kian Rubach
1
0
1
11
Hampus Larsson
11
0
11
12
Lucas Selling
0
5
5
15
David Larsson
2
0
2
17
Emil Tibblin
2
0
2
18
Lucas Bernhav
0
0
0
20
Viktor Sjögren
1
2
3
22
Rasmus Wallentin-Mattsson
0
1
1
25
Pontus Söderlund
0
0
0
26
Nathaniel Malmberg
0
0
0
28
Alexander Vidmo
0
2
2
29
Gustav Rydström
0
2
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Kristoffer Vidmo
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Tommy Tibblin
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Peter Wallentin
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Mikael Gustavsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
27.03.2015
6
U12
GRUPP B
15:40
SANDVIKEN
tmp
TRÅNGSUNDS IF
SOLLEFTEÅ HK
TRÅNGSUNDS IF vs SOLLEFTEÅ HK
0
-
6
10
U12
GRUPP B
18:20
SANDVIKEN
tmp
ARLANDA WINGS
TRÅNGSUNDS IF
ARLANDA WINGS vs TRÅNGSUNDS IF
6
-
2
28.03.2015
14
U12
GRUPP B
09:00
SANDVIKEN
tmp
TRÅNGSUNDS IF
VALBO HC
TRÅNGSUNDS IF vs VALBO HC
4
-
1
26
U12
GRUPP B
17:00
SANDVIKEN
tmp
ALMTUNA IS
TRÅNGSUNDS IF
ALMTUNA IS vs TRÅNGSUNDS IF
1
-
2
30
U12
GRUPP B
19:40
SANDVIKEN
tmp
TRÅNGSUNDS IF
HUDIKSVALLS HC
TRÅNGSUNDS IF vs HUDIKSVALLS HC
4
-
4
29.03.2015
38
B SEMI 2
U12
12:30
SANDVIKEN
tmp
TRÅNGSUNDS IF
VALBO HC
TRÅNGSUNDS IF vs VALBO HC
3
-
4
42
B BRONS
U12
15:10
SANDVIKEN
tmp
BRYNÄS IF
TRÅNGSUNDS IF
BRYNÄS IF vs TRÅNGSUNDS IF
3
-
4
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad