Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Carnegie Trophy
Täby HC
,
Хоккей
Täby
Täby
Хоккей
29 - 29 okt 2011
U9 (-03)
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Täby Trophy 2025
Täby Trophy
Täby HC Team 09 2020 Vårcup
Stenhusgruppen Trophy 2019 - U10
Täby Trophy U11 (A)
Täby Trophy AA/AAA
TÄBY HOCKEYGEAR TROPHY U13 2015
Täby Trophy U11 2014
Täby Trophy 2014
North Side Sport Cup U12
Täby Trophy U10 2014
Oak Täby Trophy 2012
Goldwell Cup
ManCo Mode Höstcup
Täby Trophy
Täby HC Mini Cup
ManCo Mode cup U10 (helplan) Inställd
Carnegie Trophy
Mäklarringen Cup U12
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Спонсор
EAGLE SPORTS
SDE
SDE
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=1345&id=14504&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U9
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svarta
Команда гостей
Vita
Placing
11
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
21
Pontus Andersson
1
0
1
33
David Thunborg
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
20
Jacob Agnerius
0
0
0
22
Sander Brandt
0
0
0
23
Johan Brolin
0
0
0
24
Emil Erlandsson
0
0
0
25
Gustav Grill
1
0
1
26
Filip Johanson
0
0
0
27
Hampus Meyerhöffer
0
0
0
28
Felix Olsson
2
0
2
29
Caspar Olsson
0
0
0
30
William Primén
0
0
0
31
Gustav Sandberg
1
0
1
32
Albert Sjöberg
2
0
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Erik Grill
Руководитель
0
0
0
Anders Sandberg
Руководитель
0
0
0
Joakim Primén
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
29.10.2011
4
Gruppspel
U9
Grupp B
09:30
Trappan
Omgång
1
tmp
Hanvikens SK Röd
SDE
Hanvikens SK Röd vs SDE
5
-
2
12
Gruppspel
U9
Grupp B
11:50
Trappan
Omgång
3
tmp
SDE
Boo Hockey
SDE vs Boo Hockey
0
-
1
16
Gruppspel
U9
Grupp B
13:00
Trappan
Omgång
4
tmp
AIK
SDE
AIK vs SDE
4
-
0
20
Gruppspel
U9
Grupp B
14:10
Trappan
Omgång
5
tmp
Täby HC Svart
SDE
Täby HC Svart vs SDE
5
-
0
30
Gruppspel
U9
Grupp B
17:20
Trappan
Omgång
8
tmp
SDE
Brinken IF
SDE vs Brinken IF
1
-
10
36
U9
19:30
Klockan
Omgång
9
tmp
Nordia Hockey
SDE
Nordia Hockey vs SDE
3
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
EAGLE SPORTS
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad