Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Skoda Open
Kiruna IF Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Lombia / Kiruna
Lombia / Kiruna
Хоккей
19 - 20 nov 2011
U11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Kisab Empes Cup
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games
Kisab Empes Cup
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games
Kisab Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey Games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey games U15 INSTÄLLD
Kiruna hockey games
COOPCUPEN KIRUNA
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
COOP Forum Cup
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup
Coop Forum cup 2016
Kisab/Empes Cup 2016
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup 2015
Kisab Empes cup 2015
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab/Empes Cup 2014 (U12)
Coop Forum Cup 2014
Kisab/Empes Cup, 2013
COOP FORUM CUP U-10 (-04)
Kiruna Hockey Games 2013
Kisab/Empes cup
Coop Forum Cup 2012 (U10)
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab Cup, 2012
Skoda Open
Kisab/Empes cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Skellefteå Svart
Skellefteå Svart
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=1408&id=15212&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Gul
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
7
Elias Moberg
0
0
0
11
Oliver Asserud
0
0
0
30
Tindra Holm
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
13
Alexander Hansson
0
0
0
15
Kalle Kauppi
3
3
6
16
Emil Swedberg
2
0
2
19
Robin Johansson
6
2
8
20
Elias Stenman
1
2
3
24
Simon Selin
1
0
1
26
Rasmus Granlund-Hugosson
1
1
2
27
Jonathan Sjödin
0
2
2
30
Sixten Öhlund
0
0
0
34
Oliver Faxén
0
0
0
36
Kevin Kariander
1
2
3
45
Gabriel Röjmyr
0
0
0
48
Victor Åström
5
3
8
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Fredrik Kariander
Руководитель
0
0
0
Peter Åström
Руководитель
0
0
0
Peder Öhlund
Руководитель
0
0
0
Lennart Swedberg
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.11.2011
2
U11
Grupp A
09:00
Lombia
Omgång
0
tmp
Rutvik
Skellefteå Svart
Rutvik vs Skellefteå Svart
4
-
3
6
U11
Grupp A
13:40
Lombia
Omgång
0
tmp
Övertorneå
Skellefteå Svart
Övertorneå vs Skellefteå Svart
4
-
11
9
U11
Grupp A
17:20
Lombia
Omgång
0
tmp
Skellefteå Svart
Kiruna Vit
Skellefteå Svart vs Kiruna Vit
1
-
2
20.11.2011
16
5-6 placering
U11
11:40
Lombia
Omgång
0
tmp
Älvsbyn IF
Skellefteå Svart
Älvsbyn IF vs Skellefteå Svart
2
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad