Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Paradiscupen 2016
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Innebandy
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Innebandy
2 - 6 jan 2016
Pojkar & Flickor 2000-2007
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Örnsköldsvik IB
Örnsköldsvik IB
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=14128&id=79674&lc=no
Hjemmeside
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
F03
Tilhører gruppe
|
F03-A
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Röd
Bortelag
Gul
Placing
3
Lagdeltagere
Målvakter
#
Navn
G
A
P
1
Anna Westman
0
0
0
1
Sara Wallberg
0
0
0
Spillere
#
Navn
G
A
P
61
Maja Persson
0
0
0
62
Emma Norberg
0
1
1
63
Josefin Nilsson
1
1
2
64
Linn Hilli
1
0
1
65
Hanna Östman
0
1
1
66
Tilda Nilsson
1
0
1
67
Moa Larsson
0
1
1
68
Kajsa fält
0
1
1
69
Lina Johansson
0
0
0
71
Lisa Hörnkvist
0
2
2
73
Wilma Wernblom
2
0
2
74
Tindra Byström
0
1
1
76
Emilia Pettersson
0
0
0
77
Emelie Asplund
2
0
2
78
Emma Wågberg
0
0
0
80
Ella Pettersson
2
1
3
81
Elin Ödmark
5
0
5
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Magnus Asplund
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Stefan Larsson
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Annika Johansson
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Magnus Wallberg
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
02.01.2016
1606
F03
F03-A
15:15
Sport
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Ersboda SK
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Ersboda SK
7
-
0
1612
F03
F03-A
20:00
Skyttis
tmp
Team Kalix IB
Örnsköldsvik IB
Team Kalix IB vs Örnsköldsvik IB
0
-
1
03.01.2016
1618
F03
F03-A
09:30
Holmen
tmp
KFUM
Örnsköldsvik IB
KFUM vs Örnsköldsvik IB
1
-
0
1623
Kvartsfinal 3
F03
14:50
Sport
tmp
Umeå City IBF Vit
Örnsköldsvik IB
Umeå City IBF Vit vs Örnsköldsvik IB
0
-
1
SO
04.01.2016
1630
Semifinal 2
F03
11:00
Sport
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Team Kalix IB
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Team Kalix IB
0
-
1
1633
Match om 3:e pris
F03
14:45
Sport
tmp
KFUM
Örnsköldsvik IB
KFUM vs Örnsköldsvik IB
3
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad