Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Paradiscupen 2016
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Флорбол
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Флорбол
2 - 6 jan 2016
Pojkar & Flickor 2000-2007
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Timrå IBC
Timrå IBC
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=14128&id=79763&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
P01
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
P01-A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Röd
Placing
5
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
0
Oliver Persson
0
0
0
30
Axel Hjälm
4
2
6
31
Jonatan Lodin
0
0
0
32
Albin Mellander
0
0
0
33
Tobias Lemon
1
3
4
35
Johan Löthman
0
0
0
36
Emil Hedlund
2
1
3
38
Ludvig Hübinette
0
0
0
40
Jonas Grahn
5
4
9
43
William Wallgren
0
0
0
44
Alexander Hellberg
1
1
2
45
Carl Aspholm
0
1
1
46
Carl Forslund
2
1
3
47
Filip Göthe
3
1
4
49
Lucas Carlsson
1
3
4
50
Marcus Alm
4
1
5
52
Lucas Matslofva
0
0
0
53
Erik Nilsson
2
2
4
54
Nils Söderlind
0
0
0
87
Arvid Engström
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jon Hedlund
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Tom Engman
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Peter Löthman
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Micael Alm
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
02.01.2016
1104
P01
P01-A
14:30
Högland
tmp
Timrå IBC
Öjebyns IBF Blå
Timrå IBC vs Öjebyns IBF Blå
6
-
5
1105
P01
P01-A
16:50
Högland
tmp
GUIF
Timrå IBC
GUIF vs Timrå IBC
5
-
4
03.01.2016
1110
P01
P01-A
11:00
Sport
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Timrå IBC
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs Timrå IBC
3
-
2
1115
Kvartsfinal 3
P01
17:20
Sport
tmp
Ersboda SK
Timrå IBC
Ersboda SK vs Timrå IBC
3
-
2
1120
B-Semifinal 2
P01
21:30
Nola
tmp
Timrå IBC
Moälvens IBK
Timrå IBC vs Moälvens IBK
6
-
1
04.01.2016
1123
Match om 5:e plats
P01
09:30
Högland
tmp
Öjebyns IBF Vit
Timrå IBC
Öjebyns IBF Vit vs Timrå IBC
1
-
5
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad