Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Timrå IK
,
Ishockey
Timrå
Timrå
Ishockey
27 feb - 1 mars 2009
U13
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Anton Lander Cup
Anton Lander Cup
Lillstrimma Cup
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Gunnebo Nordic AB
Östersund IK
Östersund IK
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=157&id=3034&lc=no
Hjemmeside
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
U-13
Tilhører gruppe
|
P-96
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Grön
Bortelag
Vit
Placing
1
Lagdeltagere
Målvakter
#
Navn
G
A
P
1
Gustav Enerlöv
0
0
0
30
Hannes Halvarsson
0
0
0
35
Sarah Berglind
0
0
0
Utespiller
#
Navn
G
A
P
3
Ice Karlsson
1
1
2
4
Robin Olofsson
3
2
5
5
Hannes Högmark
1
1
2
6
Kasper Olsson
0
1
1
7
Jacob Skoglund Lyrén
2
0
2
9
Albin Edlund
3
1
4
10
Oskar Klockerud
1
1
2
11
Leo Bernervall
0
0
0
12
Fredrik Björkman
0
0
0
14
Johnny Norlén
0
0
0
15
Pontus Själin
2
2
4
16
Linus Bengtsson
1
1
2
17
Tim Alalnder
2
3
5
19
Joseph Edström
0
0
0
20
Anders Waplan
13
6
19
21
Oskar åkerblom
7
3
10
22
Fredrik Larsson
1
2
3
23
Filip Johansson
0
0
0
24
David Kamrup
1
3
4
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Markus Åkerblom
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Jörgen Själin
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Micke Edhlund
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Micke Olsson
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Christian Kamrup
Lagleder
0
0
0
Pärra Berglind
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27.02.2009
3
Lillstrimma 2009
U-13
P-96
13:15
A-hall
tmp
SK Iron
Östersund IK
SK Iron vs Östersund IK
3
-
9
6
Lillstrimma 2009
U-13
P-96
17:00
A-hall
tmp
ÖSK Hockey
Östersund IK
ÖSK Hockey vs Östersund IK
0
-
8
8
Lillstrimma 2009
U-13
P-96
20:00
A-hall
tmp
IK Huge
Östersund IK
IK Huge vs Östersund IK
6
-
4
28.02.2009
12
Lillstrimma 2009
U-13
P-96
09:30
B-hall
tmp
Östersund IK
Timrå IK
Östersund IK vs Timrå IK
4
-
2
16
Lillstrimma 2009
U-13
P-96
15:00
B-hall
tmp
Östersund IK
Hudiksvalls HC
Östersund IK vs Hudiksvalls HC
4
-
2
01.03.2009
19
Lillstrimma 2009
U-13
P-96
08:30
A-hall
tmp
Östersund IK
Luleå Hockey
Östersund IK vs Luleå Hockey
2
-
1
23
semi 2:an mot 3:an
U-13
P-96
13:00
B-hall
tmp
Östersund IK
Timrå IK
Östersund IK vs Timrå IK
5
-
3
24
Final
U-13
P-96
16:00
A-hall
tmp
IK Huge
Östersund IK
IK Huge vs Östersund IK
3
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Byggmontage
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad