Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lerumspucken U10 2012 / GBG
Lerums BK
,
Хоккей
Lerum
Lerum
Хоккей
13 okt 2012
U 10 (-03)
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken U16 Div.2
John Klingberg Midnight Trophy
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10 2023
Lerumspucken U12 2023
Lerumspucken U16 div 2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy Helplan
Lerumspucken U11 2023
Lerums Pucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U 12
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy 2022 (U11)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-ungdom Div 2
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12 (-07)
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11 (-07)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Lerumspucken U11 2017 / GBG
Lerumspucken U9 2017/GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U11 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2014 /GBG
Lerumspucken U 10 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Lerum Blå
Lerum Blå
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=2105&id=22392&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B - Cafésidan
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Röd
Placing
5
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
23
Hannes Iglodi
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Emil Essung
1
0
1
4
Clara Andersson
1
0
1
6
Elias Legneroth
2
0
2
7
Emil Holmström
0
0
0
8
Mateo Ortiz-Westermark
3
0
3
9
Markus Åhs
1
0
1
13
Erik Fernhall
6
0
6
17
Philip Liljevald
2
0
2
18
Simon Wallén
4
0
4
25
Andreas Johansson
1
0
1
26
Wiggo Weinö
7
0
7
27
Ludwig Lindstrand
2
0
2
28
Dan Shürer
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Magnus Fernhall
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Håkan Weinö
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Stefan Holmström
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Michael Legneroth
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Lars Åhs
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
13.10.2012
2
U10
Grupp B - Cafésidan
08:20
VH
Kārta
1
tmp
Lerum Blå
Mölndal
Lerum Blå vs Mölndal
1
-
0
8
U10
Grupp B - Cafésidan
10:00
VH
Kārta
2
tmp
Lerum Blå
Hovås Vit
Lerum Blå vs Hovås Vit
2
-
2
14
U10
Grupp B - Cafésidan
12:10
VH
Kārta
3
tmp
Lerum Blå
Frölunda Indians Röd
Lerum Blå vs Frölunda Indians Röd
3
-
4
20
U10
Grupp B - Cafésidan
13:50
VH
Kārta
4
tmp
Borås Röd
Lerum Blå
Borås Röd vs Lerum Blå
2
-
13
28
U10
Grupp B - Cafésidan
16:20
VH
Kārta
5
tmp
Kungälv
Lerum Blå
Kungälv vs Lerum Blå
5
-
3
34
5:e B
U10
18:30
VH
Kārta
6
tmp
Lerum Röd
Lerum Blå
Lerum Röd vs Lerum Blå
5
-
8
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad