Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Fam Johansson Cup
IF Lejonet
,
Lední hokej
Landskrona
Landskrona
Lední hokej
6 nov 2016
U10
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Mikael Gath cup
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2023
Andreas Lilja Cup 2023
IF Lejonet hockeyskole cup
Mikael Gath CUP
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2022
Andreas Lilja Cup 2022
Roland Hermanssons Minnes Cup
Mikael Gath cup
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2021
Andreas Lilja Cup 2021
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2021
Andreas Lilja Cup 2021
Gath Cup 2020
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2019
Andreas Lilja Cup
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2019
Andreas Lilja Cup
Mikael Gath Cup 2019
Mikael Gath Cup
Familjen Johansson Cup 2017
Andreas Lilja Cup 2017
IF Lejonet A2 höstcup
IF Lejonets Vår Cup
Mikael Gath Cup
Bröderna Gath Cup
Fam Johansson Cup
Andreas Lilja Cup 2016
IF LEJONETS BRÖDERNA GATH VÅRCUP CUP 2016
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2016
Mellandagscupen 2015
Andreas Lilja Cup 2015
Mikael Gath Cup 2015
Mattias Sjögren cup
Familjen Johansson Cup
Andreas Lilja Cup
IF Lejonet U14-cup
Mikael Gath Cup
Familjen Johansson cup
Andreas Lilja cup
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2013
Herminator Cup 2013 (födda01)
Rasmus Bengtsson Cup 2013
IF Lejonet U14 Cup
MATTIAS SJÖGREN CUP -2013
Familjen Johansson Cup 2012
Andreas Lilja cup
Höstcup 2012
Mikael Gath U12 Cup 2012
Rasmus Bengtsson cup U13
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2012
Familjen Johansson Cup 2011
Andreas Lilja Cup 2011
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2011
Familjen Johansson Cup 2010
Andreas Lilja Cup 2010
Mikael Gath Cup 2010
24 timmars cup 2010
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Rögle BK U10 Vit
Rögle BK U10 Vit
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=22658&id=98251&lc=cs-CZ
Homepage
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
U10
Náleží do skupiny
|
Örebro HK
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Vita
Hosté
Vita
Členové mužstva
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
3
Albin Thorsén-Johansson
0
0
0
6
Gustav Bengtsson
0
0
0
12
Alexandra Sandberg
0
0
0
15
Anton Lantz
0
0
0
16
Elton Hall
0
0
0
20
Eric Dunér
0
0
0
22
Elias Henriksson
0
0
0
24
Lukas Rooth
0
0
0
26
Joel Mårtensson
0
0
0
27
Vilmer Bengtsson
0
0
0
30
Bernard Göransson
0
0
0
31
Lowe Hiljeborn
0
0
0
32
Liam Åkesson
0
0
0
33
Robin Lennartsson-Städe
0
0
0
36
Linus Böös
0
0
0
44
Hugo Lindgren
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Ola Böös
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Conny Hiljeborn
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Nilseric Dunér
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Jonas Henriksson
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Leif Göransson
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Roger Städe
Kustod
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.11.2016
4
U10
Örebro HK
09:25
Karlslund
Omgång
1
tmp
Rögle BK U10 Vit
Gentofte Stars U10
Rögle BK U10 Vit vs Gentofte Stars U10
1
-
6
6
U10
Örebro HK
10:45
Karlslund
Omgång
2
tmp
Trelleborg IF Vikings
Rögle BK U10 Vit
Trelleborg IF Vikings vs Rögle BK U10 Vit
3
-
2
12
U10
Örebro HK
14:45
Karlslund
Omgång
3
tmp
Rögle BK U10 Vit
Frosta HC Team 07
Rögle BK U10 Vit vs Frosta HC Team 07
0
-
5
13
U10
15:45
Karlslund
Omgång
0
tmp
Rungsted Ishockey Klub
Rögle BK U10 Vit
Rungsted Ishockey Klub vs Rögle BK U10 Vit
5
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad