Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Lední hokej
Örebro Trängens IP
Örebro Trängens IP
Lední hokej
26 mar 2017
U13
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Hammarö HC
Hammarö HC
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=22744&id=102276&lc=cs-CZ
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
U13
Náleží do skupiny
|
Grupp A
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Röd
Hosté
Vit
Placing
5
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
30
Lucas Skogsman
0
0
0
35
Noel Ankerfeldt
0
0
0
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
2
Leo Walkert
2
0
2
3
Anton Axelsson
0
0
0
4
Leo Markusson
0
0
0
5
Anton Eriksson
1
1
2
6
Viktor Nordmark
1
0
1
7
Filip Sundin
0
0
0
8
Fredrik Vestman
0
0
0
9
Carl Lindskog
1
0
1
11
William Björk
0
1
1
12
Theodor Odin
0
0
0
13
Max Wassberg
0
0
0
14
Jacob Westin
3
1
4
16
Victor Andersson
0
0
0
17
Oscar Jonasson
0
1
1
18
William Eriksson
1
0
1
19
John Forssten
0
2
2
20
Emil Eklind
0
0
0
22
Alfred Thorén
0
0
0
24
Melwin Haglund
0
0
0
25
Valdemar Edner Trautman
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Markus Thorén
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Tommie Eriksson
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Mats Nordmark
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Björn Westin
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Göran Jonasson
Kustod
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26.03.2017
1
U13
Grupp A
08:00
Behrn
Omgång
0
tmp
Hammarö HC
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd
Hammarö HC vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd
0
-
1
5
U13
Grupp A
10:20
Behrn
Omgång
0
tmp
Hammarö HC
SDE Hockey Vit
Hammarö HC vs SDE Hockey Vit
3
-
6
9
U13
Grupp A
13:00
Behrn
Omgång
0
tmp
Tranås AIF
Hammarö HC
Tranås AIF vs Hammarö HC
3
-
4
16
Placering 5 - 6
U13
18:00
Hall B
Omgång
0
tmp
Hammarö HC
Säters IF
Hammarö HC vs Säters IF
2
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad