Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Örebro Trängens IP
Örebro Trängens IP
Хоккей
26 mar 2017
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Hammarö HC
Hammarö HC
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=22744&id=102276&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
5
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
30
Lucas Skogsman
0
0
0
35
Noel Ankerfeldt
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Leo Walkert
2
0
2
3
Anton Axelsson
0
0
0
4
Leo Markusson
0
0
0
5
Anton Eriksson
1
1
2
6
Viktor Nordmark
1
0
1
7
Filip Sundin
0
0
0
8
Fredrik Vestman
0
0
0
9
Carl Lindskog
1
0
1
11
William Björk
0
1
1
12
Theodor Odin
0
0
0
13
Max Wassberg
0
0
0
14
Jacob Westin
3
1
4
16
Victor Andersson
0
0
0
17
Oscar Jonasson
0
1
1
18
William Eriksson
1
0
1
19
John Forssten
0
2
2
20
Emil Eklind
0
0
0
22
Alfred Thorén
0
0
0
24
Melwin Haglund
0
0
0
25
Valdemar Edner Trautman
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Markus Thorén
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Tommie Eriksson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Mats Nordmark
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Björn Westin
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Göran Jonasson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
26.03.2017
1
U13
Grupp A
08:00
Behrn
Kolo
0
tmp
Hammarö HC
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd
Hammarö HC vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd
0
-
1
5
U13
Grupp A
10:20
Behrn
Kolo
0
tmp
Hammarö HC
SDE Hockey Vit
Hammarö HC vs SDE Hockey Vit
3
-
6
9
U13
Grupp A
13:00
Behrn
Kolo
0
tmp
Tranås AIF
Hammarö HC
Tranås AIF vs Hammarö HC
3
-
4
16
Placering 5 - 6
U13
18:00
Hall B
Kolo
0
tmp
Hammarö HC
Säters IF
Hammarö HC vs Säters IF
2
-
1
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad