Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Res Track Cup
Arvika Hockey Club
,
Хоккей
Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
Хоккей
25 - 26 mar 2017
U 13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Swegon Cup U11
Thermia Cup U12
Thermia Cup F12
U15 Icebear Cup
Swegon Cup U10
Thermia Cup Tjej F12
Thermia Cup U11
Swegon Cup U12
Swegon Cup U11
Swegon Cup U10
THERMIA U15 CUP
Arvika Kommunnät Cup 2020 (U11)
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U10
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U13
Arvika Kommunnät Cup
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U11
Old Stars Tournament
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U12
Arvika Kommunnät Cup
Arvika Kommunnäts Cup
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U12
Elkedjan Cup
Res Track Cup
Arvikabygdens Mejeri Cup 2017
Old Stars Tournament
Twins Cup 2016
Mekonomen Cup
Mekonomen Cup
Elkedjan Cup
Twins Cup 2015
Arvika U10 Cup
Elkedjan cup
Twins Cup 2015
Twins Cup 2014
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Stavanger svart
Stavanger svart
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=23830&id=102962&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
White
Команда гостей
Black
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
34
Ask Rudi Berentsen
0
0
0
48
Andreas Bøe
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
0
0
0
0
5
Adrian Gjøse Monsvik
2
0
2
7
Rolf Erik K. Hvalby
1
2
3
8
Christopher Andersen
0
0
0
10
Espen Wetrhus Minde
1
0
1
11
Markus Andersen
1
1
2
14
Jone Bastiansen
1
0
1
15
Markus Gjesdal
1
0
1
23
Herman Gloslie
1
0
1
24
Emil Solheim
1
0
1
27
Jens Helgesen
0
0
0
28
Abel Haavik
1
0
1
38
Arild M. Vaksdal
1
0
1
44
Mats Bøe
2
0
2
46
Eskil Haugenes Gjøse
0
0
0
66
Tobias Hauge
2
1
3
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Johan Helgesen
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Jouni Tapani Kunnas
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Sissel Krag
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
25.03.2017
2
U13
B
09:05
Omgång
1
tmp
Manglerud Star
Stavanger svart
Manglerud Star vs Stavanger svart
8
-
3
6
U13
B
13:25
Omgång
2
tmp
Stavanger svart
IK Pantern
Stavanger svart vs IK Pantern
2
-
8
10
U13
B
17:45
Omgång
3
tmp
Stavanger svart
Kongsvinger
Stavanger svart vs Kongsvinger
0
-
3
26.03.2017
14
B-semi 2
U13
09:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Stavanger svart
Stavanger vit
Stavanger svart vs Stavanger vit
4
-
5
SO
17
B-slutspel 7-8 plats
U13
13:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Manglerud Star
Stavanger svart
Manglerud Star vs Stavanger svart
5
-
6
SO
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad