Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Brynäs IF
,
Хоккей
GÄVLE
GÄVLE
Хоккей
31 mar - 2 apr 2017
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U15
Brynäs IF u13 endagscup
AB Karl Hedin Cup (Pojkar födda 2009, U15)
Ankarcupen Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF höstcup
Brynäs IF CUP
Ankarcupen INSTÄLLD
Temp
ANKARCUPEN U15 (INSTÄLLD P.G.A COVID-19)
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF Sammandrag U-14
ANKARCUPEN
Jakob Silfverberg Cup U10
Trettondagscupen
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Ankarcupen
Trettondagscupen
Brynäs IF mellandagscup U14
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs höstcup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Ankarcupen U15
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Ankarcupen U15 2017
SISTA CHANSEN! Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP
Brända Bocken Cup
Ankarcupen
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen U15 (-99) 2014
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
BRYNÄS IF
BRYNÄS IF
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=23903&id=100162&lc=ru
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
GRUPP A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
SVART
Команда гостей
VIT
Placing
4
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
25
ELIAS BJÖRKLUND
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
DAVID EKLUND
13
ALBIN DANIELSSON
15
WILLIAM PERSSON
19
ADAM OLLILA
22
GUSTAV RÖRAGEN
23
MELVIN CICEK
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
LINUS ENGMAN
7
FELIX ÅKERSON
8
ANGELO LUNDVK
9
KNUT-WILLIAM HÄGG
11
ELLA ADMAN
14
OSCAR HANELL
16
OLLE HALLNER
17
MELVIN SVENSSON
20
ALEXANDER ENGMAN
24
RASMUS ENGMAN
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
MICHAEL HALLNER
Руководитель команды
ERKKI BJÖRKLUND
Главный тренер
FILIP ERIKSSON
Главный тренер
FELIX BJÖRKLUND
Помощник главного тренера
KALLE HÄGG
Менеджер по инвентарю
MATS HOLMBLAD
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
31.03.2017
1
U12
GRUPP A
13:00
GAVLERINKEN
Kolo
1
tmp
BRYNÄS IF
ENKÖPINGS SK HK
BRYNÄS IF vs ENKÖPINGS SK HK
2
-
2
16
U12
GRUPP A
19:40
GAVLERINKEN
Kolo
0
tmp
JÄRVEDS IF
BRYNÄS IF
JÄRVEDS IF vs BRYNÄS IF
10
-
0
01.04.2017
25
U12
GRUPP A
10:40
GAVLERINKEN
Kolo
0
tmp
BRYNÄS IF
BOO HOCKEY
BRYNÄS IF vs BOO HOCKEY
2
-
9
31
U12
GRUPP A
13:20
GAVLERINKEN
Kolo
0
tmp
SOLLENTUNA HC
BRYNÄS IF
SOLLENTUNA HC vs BRYNÄS IF
4
-
5
37
U12
GRUPP A
16:00
GAVLERINKEN
Kolo
0
tmp
BRYNÄS IF
LINDEN HOCKEY
BRYNÄS IF vs LINDEN HOCKEY
3
-
5
02.04.2017
57
SEMIFINAL 6 C-SLUTSPEL
U12
12:15
BRYNÄSVALLEN
Kolo
0
tmp
BRYNÄS IF
SK IRON
BRYNÄS IF vs SK IRON
3
-
7
61
BRONSMATCH C-SLUTSPEL
U12
14:45
BRYNÄSVALLEN
Kolo
0
tmp
BOLLNÄS IS
BRYNÄS IF
BOLLNÄS IS vs BRYNÄS IF
9
-
4
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad