Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Paradiscupen 2018
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Florbal
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Florbal
3 - 7 jan 2018
Pojkar & Flickor 2002-2010
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=25355&id=109206&lc=cs-CZ
Homepage
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
P02/P03
Náleží do skupiny
|
P02/03-A
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Röd
Hosté
Svart
Placing
8
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
99
Linus Dahl
0
0
0
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
12
Simon Norberg
2
0
2
14
Alfred Jonsson
0
0
0
15
Carl Lindström Hjort
0
0
0
16
Emil Forssell
1
0
1
17
Liam Hjort
0
0
0
18
Ludwig Sellinder
1
0
1
19
Ludvig Svedberg
0
0
0
28
Kalle Sundell
3
0
3
29
Ludde Skott
1
1
2
33
Elvin Norberg
2
1
3
35
Kevin Karlsson
0
1
1
52
Rasmus Vestin
2
0
2
89
Erik Sjökvist
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Åke Skott
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Javier Lindström
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Håkan Sundell
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Peter Forssell
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Robert Karlsson
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
03.01.2018
1001
P02/P03
P02/03-A
10:00
Nola
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
Moälvens IBK
Örnsköldsvik IB 03 vs Moälvens IBK
2
-
5
04.01.2018
1006
P02/P03
P02/03-A
08:00
Sport
tmp
Sundsvall City IBC
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
Sundsvall City IBC vs Örnsköldsvik IB 03
5
-
1
1012
P02/P03
P02/03-A
14:00
Sport
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
Gammelstads IF
Örnsköldsvik IB 03 vs Gammelstads IF
4
-
2
1015
Kvartsfinal 3
P02/P03
18:10
Sport
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Örnsköldsvik IB 03
5
-
4
SO
05.01.2018
1018
B-Semifinal 2
P02/P03
08:00
Sport
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
Sundsvall City IBC
Örnsköldsvik IB 03 vs Sundsvall City IBC
1
-
5
1021
Match om 7:e plats
P02/P03
11:45
Högland
tmp
Bergnäsets AIK
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
Bergnäsets AIK vs Örnsköldsvik IB 03
4
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad