Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Paradiscupen 2018
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Florbal
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Florbal
3 - 7 jan 2018
Pojkar & Flickor 2002-2010
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Örnsköldsvik IB
Örnsköldsvik IB
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=25355&id=112841&lc=cs-CZ
Homepage
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
P02/P03
Náleží do skupiny
|
P02/03-B
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Röd
Hosté
Svart
Placing
4
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
39
Wilmer Öberg
0
0
0
40
Rasmus Öhlén
0
1
1
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
27
Anton Sondell
4
0
4
29
Daniel Bergström
2
3
5
31
Gustav Hägglund
0
1
1
41
Adam Våglund
1
3
4
42
Alexander Strandberg
0
1
1
43
Isak Fredriksson
0
0
0
44
Erik Nordgren
1
0
1
49
Ludvig Öhgren
0
0
0
50
Oliver Westin
2
0
2
83
Linus Hörlin
3
2
5
84
Simon Sandin
0
0
0
88
Joel Gustavsson
8
2
10
90
Jesper Lundqvist
0
0
0
91
Isac Östman
0
1
1
93
Fabian Abrahamsson
0
0
0
95
Lucas Skott
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Tord Strandberg
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Jonas Lundqvist
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Anders Bergström
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Linda Öhlén
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Tommy Öhgren
Kustod
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
03.01.2018
1002
P02/P03
P02/03-B
10:00
Högland
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Örnsköldsvik IB
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs Örnsköldsvik IB
3
-
4
04.01.2018
1008
P02/P03
P02/03-B
08:00
Högland
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Sävar IK
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Sävar IK
6
-
2
1010
P02/P03
P02/03-B
13:15
Sport
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Bergnäsets AIK
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Bergnäsets AIK
3
-
1
1015
Kvartsfinal 3
P02/P03
18:10
Sport
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Örnsköldsvik IB 03
5
-
4
SO
05.01.2018
1020
Semifinal 2
P02/P03
08:45
Sport
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Sävar IK
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Sävar IK
3
-
4
1022
Match om 3:e pris
P02/P03
12:00
Skyttis
tmp
Gammelstads IF
Örnsköldsvik IB
Gammelstads IF vs Örnsköldsvik IB
3
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad