Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
SSK Team-07 Nyårscup 2018
Södertälje SK
,
Хоккей
Södertälje
Södertälje
Хоккей
6:e Januari 2018
U11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Glenn Johansson CUP
Jakt & Jycke cup (nyårscupen)
Glenn Johansson cup
Glenn Johansson Cup U13
Glenn Johanssons Cup
Glenn Johanssons Cup
SSK Nyårscupen
SSK Team-08 Nyårscup
SSK Team-07 Nyårscup 2018
SSK Nyårscup 2017
SSK Girl Hockey Challenge
SSK Nyårscup 2016
SSK Nyårscup 2015
SSK Challenge Cup
SSK Nyårscup 2014
X
Södertälje SK NyårsCup 2013
SSK Nyårscup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
SSK Röd
SSK Röd
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=25629&id=107911&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
Klass U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
4
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
11
Gustav Fägerholt
0
0
0
33
Erik Wahlqvist
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
5
William Breitow
0
0
0
6
Alvin Gimsander
0
1
1
16
Ludde Larsson
3
2
5
17
Daniel Lazienkiewicz
2
5
7
19
Zakarias Forsling
0
0
0
20
John Kullås
0
2
2
26
Jonathan Paulsen
3
0
3
32
William Tillman
0
0
0
36
Isak Thunberg
0
0
0
37
Melvin Lindius
0
0
0
38
Johan Österlund
0
0
0
39
Olle Nyström
6
1
7
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Patrick Rosqvist
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Calle Nyström
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Henric Kullås
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Johan Paulsen
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Per Österlund
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.01.2018
3
Klass U11
Grupp B
09:00
Scaniarinken
Omgång
0
tmp
SSK Röd
Västerås
SSK Röd vs Västerås
5
-
2
7
Klass U11
Grupp B
11:00
Scaniarinken
Omgång
0
tmp
Katrineholm/Flen
SSK Röd
Katrineholm/Flen vs SSK Röd
2
-
3
11
Klass U11
Grupp B
14:20
BST-Rinken
Omgång
0
tmp
SSK Röd
Järna SK
SSK Röd vs Järna SK
1
-
4
19
Klass U11
Grupp B
18:20
BST-Rinken
Omgång
0
tmp
Köping HC
SSK Röd
Köping HC vs SSK Röd
1
-
4
21
Klass U11
19:30
BST-Rinken
Omgång
0
tmp
IFK Tumba Hockey
SSK Röd
IFK Tumba Hockey vs SSK Röd
6
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad