Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Höstcupen
Skogsbo Sk
,
Хоккей
Skogsbo, Avesta
Skogsbo, Avesta
Хоккей
6 - 7 okt 2018
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
SSK Tigers Hockey Cup 2024
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Hedbergs Tak Cup U12
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Höstcup 2022
Höstcupen
Skogsbo SK U11 Vårcup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Ernst Express Cup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U14- INSTÄLLD!
Höstcupen
SSK U10 Vårcup
Vårcupen
Vårcupen
Hedbergs tak cup 2.0
Höstcupen U12
Höstcupen U13
Landrins Bil Cup
Vårcupen U11
Vårcupen U12
Landrins Bil Cup
Hedbergs Tak Cup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Mascupen
Matabcupen
Wåhlins Cup
Vårcupen U11
Vårcupen 2019
Skogsbocupen
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
SSK-Winterclassic-cup-2018
Luciacupen
Höstcupen
SSK07-Avslutningscup
Vårcupen
Bengts hockeytävling
SSK U10 Trophy - Helplan
EZ-cupen (Nivå lätt)
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
SSK 07 Försäsongscup
FEAL cup 2017
Vårcupen
Bengts Hockeytävling
Östberg Hockey Games U9
EZ-Cupen
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP - U13
FEAL cup 2016
Bengts Hockeytävling
SMA Mineral AB Cup 2016
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP
Skogsbo hockey games (U11)
Seagate Cup 2015
Coop Extra cup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP
O'Learys/Colorama Cup
Team Sportia Cup
Seagate-cup 2014
Nicklas Lidström Cup
Pacora cup
Postnord/Colorama 02
TAKAB CUP U13 AAA
Takab Cup U13
Takab CUP U13
PostNord/Colorama Cup 02
ICA Kvantum cup
Team Sportia Cup
Team Sportia Cup U11
TAKAB Cup U12
Cup Skogsbo SK U14
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
MB Hockey
MB Hockey
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=27166&id=119850&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
8
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
30
Vladimir Romanov
0
0
0
35
Victor Carnlöf
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Olle Nyberg Stock
0
0
0
3
Leon Limem
0
0
0
4
Emil Bergholm
0
0
0
5
Johan Dahl Ask
0
0
0
6
Nick Holmberg
0
0
0
12
Moltas Widell Rinaird
4
2
6
13
Philippe Andersson
1
0
1
16
Mateo Magnusson
0
0
0
17
Elsa Ringström
0
1
1
18
Herman Klintefors
0
0
0
20
Axel Lester
0
0
0
21
Johannes Karlsson Klint
0
2
2
28
Leon Gustavsson
2
2
4
29
Emil Persson
3
1
4
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
10
Isak Widberg
1
2
3
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Michel Limem
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Tomas Strömberg
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Michael Persson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Olle Rinaird
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.10.2018
3
U13
A
10:30
OKH
Omgång
1
tmp
MB Hockey
Sundbybergs IK
MB Hockey vs Sundbybergs IK
6
-
1
5
U13
A
13:00
OKH
Omgång
2
tmp
Strömsbro HC
MB Hockey
Strömsbro HC vs MB Hockey
3
-
2
8
U13
A
16:00
OKH
Omgång
2
tmp
Skogsbo SK
MB Hockey
Skogsbo SK vs MB Hockey
1
-
0
07.10.2018
13
B-semifinal 1
U13
08:30
OKH
Omgång
4
tmp
MB Hockey
Hudiksvalls HC
MB Hockey vs Hudiksvalls HC
1
-
3
17
Placeringsmatch, 7-8 plats
U13
13:30
OKH
Omgång
5
tmp
MB Hockey
Sundbybergs IK
MB Hockey vs Sundbybergs IK
2
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad