Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Testebo Classic 2019
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
,
Хоккей
Gävle
Gävle
Хоккей
24 mar 2019
U8 f 2010
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Team Sportia Cup 2024
Team Sportia Cup 2024 (2013)
Team Sportia Cup 2023
Team Sportia CUP
Team Sportia Cup
Team Sportia Cup U11
Team Sportia Cup 2022 U12
Team Sportia Cup 2021 -U10
Team Sportia Cup 2021 -U11
Team Sportia Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2021 U12 (INSTÄLLD)
Team Sportia Cup 2020 -U10
Team Sportia Cup 2020 -U11
Testebo Classic
Team Sportia Cup 2019 -U10
Team Sportia Cup 2019 U11
Team Sportia Cup 2019 -U12
Team Gävle Mellandags cup
Testebo Classic 2019
Team Sportia Cup 2018 - U10 (Träningsmatchturnering)
Fastighetsbyråns mellandagscup
Team Sportia Cup 2018 - U11
Team Sportia Cup 2018 - U12
Testebo Classic
Team Sportia Cup 2017 - U10
Team Sportia Cup 2017 - U11
Team Sportia Cup 2017 - U12
Team Sportia Cup 2016 - U10
Team Sportia Cup 2016 - U12
Team Sportia Cup 2016 - U11
Team Sportia Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Testebo Hockey Challenge 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2013
Team Sportia XL-Cup U10
Team Sportia XL-Cup U11
Team Sportia XL-Cup U12
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=29006&id=126653&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
U8
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
0
Colin Louis
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
0
Elvin Karlsson
0
Lexus Louis
0
Mattis Flogner
0
Melker Klintberg
0
Fabian Blomdahl
0
Damian Kånhåls
0
Helge Hedlund
0
Casper Nyström
0
Vidar Holmstedt
0
Wilton Lind
0
Nils Henningsson
0
Adnan Mukbel
0
Edvin Ederth
0
Arvid Persson
0
Douglas Helgesson
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Henrik Hedlund
Главный тренер
Rasmus Klintberg
Помощник главного тренера
Viktor Nyström
Помощник главного тренера
Peter Karlsson
Руководитель команды
Peter Flogner
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
24.03.2019
2
U8
Grupp A
09:40
Omgång
1
tmp
Brynäs IF
Almtuna IS
Brynäs IF vs Almtuna IS
5
U8
Grupp A
11:30
Omgång
2
tmp
Brynäs IF
Leksand IF
Brynäs IF vs Leksand IF
7
U8
Grupp A
13:00
Omgång
3
tmp
Brynäs IF
Valbo HC
Brynäs IF vs Valbo HC
10
U8
Grupp A
14:40
Omgång
4
tmp
Brynäs IF
Åker/Strängnäs hc
Brynäs IF vs Åker/Strängnäs hc
15
U8
Grupp A
17:50
Omgång
5
tmp
Hille/Åbyggeby
Brynäs IF
Hille/Åbyggeby vs Brynäs IF
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad