Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Armécupen 2020
Bodens hockeyförening
,
Хоккей
Boden
Boden
Хоккей
3 - 5 jan 2020
U15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Armécupen 2025 (U15 - pojkar 2010)
HIVE cup U14
Armecupen 2024 U15
Armécupen
Bilcompaniet Cup
Niclas Wallin cup 2021
Armécupen 2021
HIVE Cup
Bodens Energi Cup
Armécupen 2020
Niklas Wallin Cup
Armécupen 2019
Team Sportia
Team Sportia Cup
Boden energi cup
BnearIt
Armécupen
Wallincupen
Nordpoolen cup 2017
BEAB Cup
Armécupen 2017
Niclas Wallin Cup
Poolman cup
Bodens Energi cup
Armécupen 2016
Niclas Wallin Cup 2015
Poolman cup
Isologistics Cup 2015
Armecupen
Niclas Wallin cup
Armécupen 2014 -Slaget om Norrland
Niklas Wallin Cup
Niclas Wallin cup 2013
Armécupen - Slaget om Norrland
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
KB65
KB65
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=31206&id=136123&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U15
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
blå
Команда гостей
vit
Placing
1
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
30
Melvin Strahl
0
0
0
35
Ebbe Lundberg
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Alexander Lindberg
0
0
0
3
Aron Sjöström
0
1
1
4
Nils Näsström
2
2
4
7
Josef Gidlöf
0
0
0
8
Hampus Sundelin
4
0
4
10
Jesper Gidlöf
1
2
3
12
Marcus Schill
12
5
17
13
Andreas Lönn
2
2
4
15
Kalle Eriksson
0
0
0
16
Emil Lindström
1
0
1
17
Elton Lilja
6
9
15
19
Anton Östman
1
1
2
20
Tobias Viklund
3
2
5
23
Joar Lidén
1
0
1
25
Theodore Bodén
1
3
4
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jörgen Schill
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Rickard Näsström
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Hugo Ledin
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
03.01.2020
3
U15
Grupp 1
09:30
Omgång
0
tmp
KB65
Bodens Hockeyförening
KB65 vs Bodens Hockeyförening
6
-
3
7
U15
Grupp 1
13:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Rovaniemen Kiekko
KB65
Rovaniemen Kiekko vs KB65
0
-
5
11
U15
Grupp 1
16:15
Omgång
0
tmp
KB65
Björklöven
KB65 vs Björklöven
5
-
0
04.01.2020
21
U15
Grupp 1
11:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Piteå HC
KB65
Piteå HC vs KB65
1
-
3
25
U15
Grupp 1
15:00
Omgång
0
tmp
KB65
HaparandaTornio UHC
KB65 vs HaparandaTornio UHC
7
-
0
05.01.2020
31
Semifinal 1
U15
08:00
Omgång
0
tmp
KB65
Haninge Anchors
KB65 vs Haninge Anchors
4
-
3
SO
37
Placeringsmatch 1-2
U15
13:00
Omgång
0
tmp
KB65
Oulun Seudun Salamat
KB65 vs Oulun Seudun Salamat
4
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad