Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Stångebro cup 2020
Linköping HC
,
Ishockey
Linköping
Linköping
Ishockey
3 - 5 apr 2020
U13
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Rögle BK Team 07
Rögle BK Team 07
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=32470&id=134068&lc=no
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
U13
Tilhører gruppe
|
Grupp B
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Grön
Bortelag
Vit
Lagdeltagere
Målvakter
#
Navn
G
A
P
31
Jakob Bohman
0
0
0
33
Emil Nilblom
0
0
0
Back
#
Navn
G
A
P
3
Teo Hagberg
0
0
0
6
Linus Böös
0
0
0
12
Lucas Sahlvall
0
0
0
14
Wille Gnosspelius
0
0
0
27
Vilmer Bengtsson
0
0
0
28
Anton Roghner
0
0
0
Forward
#
Navn
G
A
P
10
Robin Lethinen Andersson
0
0
0
13
Hugo Jonasson
0
0
0
15
Alfred Göransson
0
0
0
16
Elton Hall
0
0
0
18
Noel Blommefors
0
0
0
20
Eric Dunér
0
0
0
21
Bernhard Göransson
0
0
0
22
Eric Lindvall
0
0
0
24
Lukas Rooth
0
0
0
25
Victor Johansson
0
0
0
26
Joel Mårtensson
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Daniel Johansson
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Oscar Nygård
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Herman Lundh
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Fredrik Bohman
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Martin Roghner
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
03.04.2020
3
U13
Grupp B
14:30
C-hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
HC Slavia Praha
Rögle BK Team 07
HC Slavia Praha vs Rögle BK Team 07
0
-
0
7
U13
Grupp B
16:30
SAAB
Omgång
3
tmp
Rögle BK Team 07
Linköping HC 2
Rögle BK Team 07 vs Linköping HC 2
0
-
0
11
U13
Grupp B
18:00
Stångebro
Omgång
4
tmp
Rögle BK Team 07
Huddinge Hockey U13
Rögle BK Team 07 vs Huddinge Hockey U13
0
-
0
04.04.2020
19
U13
Grupp B
11:30
SAAB
Omgång
7
tmp
Rögle BK Team 07
Hanhals IF
Rögle BK Team 07 vs Hanhals IF
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad