Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Östersunds IK
,
Хоккей
Östersund
Östersund
Хоккей
3 - 5 jan 2020
Flickor och pojkar 2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ricard Persson Cup U15
McDonald´s Cup U12
Scandic Dagen U9
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Ulf Dahlen Cup U11
Scandic Cup U14
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Ricard Persson Cup U15
McDonald´s Cup U12
Scandic Dagen U9
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Test cuponline U12
Ulf Dahlen Cup U11
Scandic Cup U14
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Scandic Cup U14
McDonald´s Cup U12
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
ScandicDagen U9
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Allsvenskans Allstar (ÖIK intern turnering U14-15)
Ricard Persson Cup U15
April Cupen U12
ICA Kvantum Cup U-11
Länsförsäkringar Jämtland Cup U15
Scandic Cup U9
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Östersundshem Cup U14
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Ricard Persson Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup
Östersundshemsdagen
Alexander Edler Cup
McDonalds Cup
Östersundshem Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Östersundshemsdagen
Alexander Edler
McDonalds Cup U12
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Ricard Persson Cup U15
Östersundshem Cup U14
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Östersundshems Dagen U9 2019
Alexander Edler Cup U10 2019
McDonalds Cup U12 2019
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11 2019
Ricard Persson Cup 2018
Östersundshem Cup U14 2018
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13 2018
Östersundshemsdagen 2018
Alexander Edler Cup 2018
McDonalds Cup 2018
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2018
Ricard Persson Cup 2017
Östersundshem Cup 2017
Markus Åkerblom Cup 2017
World Para Ice Hockey Paralympic Winter Games Qualification Tournament
Östersundshemsdagen 2017
Alexander Edler Cup 2017
McDonalds Cup 2017
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2017
Ricard Persson Cup 2016
Sverige cup
Östersundshem Cup 2016
Markus Åkerblom Cup 2016
2016 IPC Ice Sledge Hockey European Championships
Östersundshemdagen
Alexander Edler Cup 2016
Mc Donalds Cup 2016
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2016
Ricard Persson Cup 2015
Östersundshem Cup 2015
Markus Åkerblom Cup 2015
Östersundshem Cup
Östersundshem dagen
Alexander Edler Cup
Kjell-Åke Andersson Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup
Ricard Persson Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Alexander Edler Cup
Östersundshem Cup
Östersundshem Mini cup
Kjell-Åke Andersson Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2014
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Alexander Edler Cup 2013
Ulf Dahlén Cup
Ricard Persson Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Kjell-Åke Andersson CUP
Alexander Edler Cup
Ulf Dahlèn Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Rickard Persson Cup
Alexander Edler Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2011
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Rickard Persson Cup
Alexander Edler Cup 2010
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2010
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2009
Åkerblom Cup 2008
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2008
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sundsvall Blå
Sundsvall Blå
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=32499&id=131976&lc=ru
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 2
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
5
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Måns Samuelsson
7
Valter Åslin
8
Hjalmar Hällström
9
Anton Svensson
10
Hjalmar Gatugård
18
Mille Matsson
19
Lucas Knutsbo
20
Tim Edström
29
Edvin Fahlén
33
Milo Pihlström
39
Theo Arnells
40
Leo Lindberg
48
Olle Helsinger
53
Leon Olsson
91
Harry Åslin
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Erik Åslin
Главный тренер
Per Fahlén
Помощник главного тренера
Henrik Blanck
Руководитель
Jimmy Gatugård
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
03.01.2020
5
U11
Grupp 2
12:20
A-hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
Östersund grön
Sundsvall Blå
Östersund grön vs Sundsvall Blå
6
-
1
12
U11
Grupp 2
18:20
A-hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
Leangen
Sundsvall Blå
Leangen vs Sundsvall Blå
15
-
1
04.01.2020
16
U11
Grupp 2
09:00
B-hallen
Omgång
4
tmp
Sundsvall Blå
Sollefteå
Sundsvall Blå vs Sollefteå
6
-
4
20
U11
Grupp 2
12:00
B-hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Rosenborg Svart
Sundsvall Blå
Rosenborg Svart vs Sundsvall Blå
4
-
5
25
U11
Grupp 2
16:45
A-hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
Nälden
Sundsvall Blå
Nälden vs Sundsvall Blå
5
-
1
05.01.2020
34
Placering 5-8
U11
09:20
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Östersund vit
Sundsvall Blå
Östersund vit vs Sundsvall Blå
3
-
4
SO
40
Placering 5-6
U11
14:50
B-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Nälden
Sundsvall Blå
Nälden vs Sundsvall Blå
3
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad