Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF
,
Хоккей
Gavlerinken Arena, Gävle
Gavlerinken Arena, Gävle
Хоккей
13 okt 2019
U 11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U15
Brynäs IF u13 endagscup
AB Karl Hedin Cup (Pojkar födda 2009, U15)
Ankarcupen Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF höstcup
Brynäs IF CUP
Ankarcupen INSTÄLLD
Temp
ANKARCUPEN U15 (INSTÄLLD P.G.A COVID-19)
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF Sammandrag U-14
ANKARCUPEN
Jakob Silfverberg Cup U10
Trettondagscupen
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Ankarcupen
Trettondagscupen
Brynäs IF mellandagscup U14
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs höstcup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Ankarcupen U15
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Ankarcupen U15 2017
SISTA CHANSEN! Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP
Brända Bocken Cup
Ankarcupen
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen U15 (-99) 2014
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Bålsta Hockey
Bålsta Hockey
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=32516&id=133786&lc=ru
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
Klass 1
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Grön
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Melvin Emauelsson
31
Vincent Lindahl
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Alice Nilson
18
Marcus Öhman
20
Theo Wallgren
30
Cassper Ovegren
32
Melker Olander Höjer
33
Elias Svensson
34
Hector Låhdö
40
Hugo Mattsson
65
Elvis Langvardt
82
Filippa Fernström
88
Sixten Nilson
97
Nils Pettersson
99
Loke Borneteg
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Lars-Eric Langvardt
Помощник главного тренера
Mikael Låhdö
Помощник главного тренера
Kalle Lindahl
Помощник главного тренера
Patrik Nilson
Главный тренер
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
13.10.2019
3
Klass 1
Grupp A
10:20
A-Hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
Borlänge HF - Vit
Bålsta Hockey
Borlänge HF - Vit vs Bålsta Hockey
2
-
15
5
Klass 1
Grupp A
12:40
A-Hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
Bålsta Hockey
Brynäs IF
Bålsta Hockey vs Brynäs IF
4
-
3
8
Semifinal 2
Klass 1
15:00
B-Hallen
Omgång
8
tmp
Bålsta Hockey
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Bålsta Hockey vs Hille/Åbyggeby IK
6
-
1
11
Final
Klass 1
18:50
A-Hallen
Omgång
11
tmp
Almtuna IS
Bålsta Hockey
Almtuna IS vs Bålsta Hockey
3
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad