Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Billinge Trophy U12
Skövde IK
,
Lední hokej
Skövde
Skövde
Lední hokej
9 - 10 April 2022
U12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy Light U13
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Övningsmatch
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U16 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U16
Billinge Trophy U15 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U14 (Inställt)
Billinge Trophy U12 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Assemblin cup 2017
SIK Cupen
SIK-cupen
Imtech elteknik-cup 2016 Skövde IK
SIK-cupen
Billinge Trophy
SIK-CUPEN
SIK cup
Henåkers Trophy
SIK-cupen 2014
Lindbergs Trophy
SIK Cupen 2013
Nordea Cup
Sahlbergs Trophy 2013
Coop Forum Cup
SIK-cupen
SIK Cupen 2012
SIKen
Jc -cup
Morot & McDonalds Trophy 2009 - U 14
Morot Trophy 2009 - U 13
JC-Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Glimma HK
Glimma HK
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=35616&id=148290&lc=cs-CZ
Utkání
Náleží kategorii
U12
Náleží do skupiny
|
Grupp 1
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Svart/Gul
Hosté
Vit
Placing
6
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
2
Ruben Hector
Obránce
#
Jméno
G
A
B
7
Caspian Ljunglöf
15
Benjamin Frostensson
18
Elias Månsson
25
Felix Sonesson
Útočník
#
Jméno
G
A
B
8
Leon Fröjd
17
Frode Möllerberg
21
Noel Persson
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
4
Elliot Petric
13
Alfred Lavesson
16
Max Persson
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Pär Möllerberg
Hlavní trenér
Anders Frostensson
Asistent trenéra
Patrik Månsson
Asistent trenéra
Daniel Persson
Asistent trenéra
Andreas Ström
Vedoucí mužstva
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
09.04.2022
5
U12
Grupp 1
11:30
BHA
Omgång
1
tmp
Glimma HK
Arvika HC
Glimma HK vs Arvika HC
2
-
2
9
U12
Grupp 1
13:00
BHA
Omgång
2
tmp
Partille HK
Glimma HK
Partille HK vs Glimma HK
2
-
1
13
U12
Grupp 1
14:30
BHA
Omgång
3
tmp
Bäcken HC Blå
Glimma HK
Bäcken HC Blå vs Glimma HK
2
-
2
17
U12
Grupp 1
16:00
BHA
Omgång
3
tmp
Skövde IK
Glimma HK
Skövde IK vs Glimma HK
1
-
1
10.04.2022
30
U12
Grupp 1
09:45
BHB
Omgång
5
tmp
Hammarö HC Röd
Glimma HK
Hammarö HC Röd vs Glimma HK
1
-
4
33
U12
12:10
BHA
Omgång
6
tmp
Glimma HK
Kållered SK
Glimma HK vs Kållered SK
8
-
0
39
U12
15:30
BHA
Omgång
6
tmp
Glimma HK
Hovås HC
Glimma HK vs Hovås HC
4
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad