Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Sportringen Cup
Piteå Hockey Ungdom
,
Ishockey
PITEÅ
PITEÅ
Ishockey
22 - 24 okt 2021
U15
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Intersport Cup
Sparbanken Nord cup 2023
Skoogs cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2022
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium cup 2021
U14 DM
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs cup 2021
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen
Tromb Cup
Mikael Renberg cup
Sparbanken Nord
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2019
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2018
Skoogs Cup 2018
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2017
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2017
Sportringen Cup U15 2017
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2017
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2016
Sparbankscupen 2016
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup 2016
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium
Sparbankscupen 2015
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2014
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2014
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2013
BackCity Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2012
BackCity Cup 2012
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2012
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2011 - Sparbanken Nord
BackCity Cup
Skoogs Cup 2011
Back City Cup
Skoogs Cupen 2010
PHC Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sunderbyn
Sunderbyn
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=35768&id=146827&lc=no
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
U15
Tilhører gruppe
|
Grupp 2
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Placing
5
Lagdeltagere
Målvakter
#
Navn
G
A
P
0
Rasmus Hallman
0
0
0
88
Axel Markström
0
0
0
Spillere
#
Navn
G
A
P
5
Ludvig Berglund
0
0
0
8
Emil Sundén
0
0
0
9
Tim Wiström
0
0
0
11
Otto Andersson
1
0
1
12
Noel Andefors
1
0
1
13
Elliot Hollberg
0
0
0
14
Joel Isaksson
1
3
4
16
Oliver Eriksson
0
0
0
18
Wille Höglund
4
0
4
19
Eddi Jatko
0
0
0
21
Ludwig Skårman
3
0
3
23
Jesper Elgcrona
0
0
0
29
Elian Alldén
0
1
1
32
Neo Sundström
0
0
0
33
Belmin Lagumdzic
0
2
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Marcus Skårman
Leder
0
0
0
Thomas Hollberg
Leder
0
0
0
Johan Isaksson
Leder
0
0
0
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2021-10-22
2
U15
Grupp 2
16:30
LF
Omgång
1
tmp
Boden
Sunderbyn
Boden vs Sunderbyn
3
-
2
2021-10-23
6
U15
Grupp 2
08:00
LF
Omgång
2
tmp
Sunderbyn
Kalix
Sunderbyn vs Kalix
0
-
4
12
U15
Grupp 2
17:00
LF
Omgång
3
tmp
Brunflo
Sunderbyn
Brunflo vs Sunderbyn
2
-
0
13
B-Semi
U15
19:30
LF
Omgång
4
tmp
Kiruna IF
Sunderbyn
Kiruna IF vs Sunderbyn
0
-
3
2021-10-24
18
B-final
U15
12:30
LF
Omgång
5
tmp
Sunderbyn
Boden
Sunderbyn vs Boden
5
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad