Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Pacora cup
Skogsbo Sk
,
Хоккей
Skogsbo/Avesta
Skogsbo/Avesta
Хоккей
12 - 13 okt 2013
U 13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
SSK Tigers Hockey Cup 2024
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Hedbergs Tak Cup U12
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Höstcup 2022
Höstcupen
Skogsbo SK U11 Vårcup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Ernst Express Cup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U14- INSTÄLLD!
Höstcupen
SSK U10 Vårcup
Vårcupen
Vårcupen
Hedbergs tak cup 2.0
Höstcupen U12
Höstcupen U13
Landrins Bil Cup
Vårcupen U11
Vårcupen U12
Landrins Bil Cup
Hedbergs Tak Cup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Mascupen
Matabcupen
Wåhlins Cup
Vårcupen U11
Vårcupen 2019
Skogsbocupen
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
SSK-Winterclassic-cup-2018
Luciacupen
Höstcupen
SSK07-Avslutningscup
Vårcupen
Bengts hockeytävling
SSK U10 Trophy - Helplan
EZ-cupen (Nivå lätt)
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
SSK 07 Försäsongscup
FEAL cup 2017
Vårcupen
Bengts Hockeytävling
Östberg Hockey Games U9
EZ-Cupen
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP - U13
FEAL cup 2016
Bengts Hockeytävling
SMA Mineral AB Cup 2016
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP
Skogsbo hockey games (U11)
Seagate Cup 2015
Coop Extra cup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP
O'Learys/Colorama Cup
Team Sportia Cup
Seagate-cup 2014
Nicklas Lidström Cup
Pacora cup
Postnord/Colorama 02
TAKAB CUP U13 AAA
Takab Cup U13
Takab CUP U13
PostNord/Colorama Cup 02
ICA Kvantum cup
Team Sportia Cup
Team Sportia Cup U11
TAKAB Cup U12
Cup Skogsbo SK U14
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Linden Hockey
Linden Hockey
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=3593&id=36356&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
RÖD
Команда гостей
VIT
Placing
3
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Dennis Hildeby
0
0
0
85
Axel Daniels
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
5
Dante Lundälv
0
1
1
9
Gabriel Hoikkaniemi
0
1
1
13
Jonathan Thörn
0
0
0
18
William Väisänen
0
0
0
20
Jonathan Svensson
1
0
1
57
Isak Rydström Svärd
0
1
1
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Alexander Mossberg
1
0
1
4
Benjamin Gillström
0
0
0
6
Elias Flink
0
0
0
7
Marcus Larsson
1
1
2
8
Gustav Segerlind
2
5
7
15
Marcus Olsson
0
0
0
16
Sebastian Puolakanaho
6
2
8
19
Emil Holmgren
0
0
0
22
Simon Vartiainen
2
3
5
33
Emil Sjökvist
0
1
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Magnus Fredriksson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Peter Sjökvist
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Kenneth Larsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Anders Rydström
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.10.2013
3
U13
A
10:20
OH
Omgång
1
tmp
Brinken IF
Linden Hockey
Brinken IF vs Linden Hockey
0
-
3
5
U13
A
12:40
OH
Omgång
2
tmp
Linden Hockey
Skogsbo SK
Linden Hockey vs Skogsbo SK
3
-
2
9
U13
A
17:30
OH
Omgång
3
tmp
Linden Hockey
Smedjebacken HC
Linden Hockey vs Smedjebacken HC
3
-
3
13.10.2013
16
U13
11:30
OH
Omgång
4
tmp
IK Huge
Linden Hockey
IK Huge vs Linden Hockey
4
-
1
19
3:e plats
U13
15:30
OH
Omgång
5
tmp
Smedjebacken HC
Linden Hockey
Smedjebacken HC vs Linden Hockey
1
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad