Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Trekungacupen U11
Kungälv Hockey
,
Хоккей
Kungälv
Kungälv
Хоккей
18 sep 2022
U11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Trekunga Cupen U12
Lilla Trekunga Cup U11
Lilla Trekungacupen
Trekungacupen U13
Trekungacupen
Lilla Trekunga Cup U10
Trekungacupen U12
Trekungacupen U11
Trekungacupen U-10
Trekunga Cupen
Trekunga cupen
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen 2019
Trekunga Septembercup U10
Lilla Trekungacupen U12 2018
Trekungacupen U13 2018
Trekunga Septembercup U-11
Trekunga Septembercup
Trekungacupen 2017
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U11
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U10
Trekunga J18 Juniorcup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2016
Trekunga Cup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U-10
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2015
Trekungacupen 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Lilla Trekungacup 2014
Trekunga Cupen 2014
Trekunga September Cup 2013 U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Enervit Cup
Trekunga Cup
Trekungacupen 2012
West Coast Tournament
Kungälv minicup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Lödöse Nygård
Lödöse Nygård
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=36320&id=153884&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp A - Blå
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Mörkgrön
Команда гостей
Mörkgrön
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Sigge Lind
0
0
0
25
Love Siverbo
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Ian Johansson
0
0
0
6
Aron Corneliusson
0
0
0
9
William Chorell
0
0
0
10
Jaxon Faming
0
0
0
11
Mollie Engdahl
0
0
0
12
Adam Wieslander
0
0
0
14
Lukas Molin
0
0
0
16
Oliver Andersén
0
0
0
19
Oliver Van der Kay
0
0
0
20
Elton Roos
0
0
0
21
Elton Ljung
0
0
0
22
Linus Nordström
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
L-G Johansson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Johan Molin
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Fredrik Nordström
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Alexander Siverbo
Goalk.coach
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
18.09.2022
2
U11
Grupp A - Blå
07:30
B
Omgång
1
tmp
Lödöse Nygård
Lerum BK Lag 1
Lödöse Nygård vs Lerum BK Lag 1
0
-
0
12
U11
Grupp A - Blå
09:15
C
Omgång
2
tmp
Hanhals Lag 1
Lödöse Nygård
Hanhals Lag 1 vs Lödöse Nygård
0
-
0
21
U11
Grupp A - Blå
11:15
C
Omgång
3
tmp
Kungälv Lag 1
Lödöse Nygård
Kungälv Lag 1 vs Lödöse Nygård
0
-
0
29
U11
Grupp A - Blå
13:15
B
Omgång
4
tmp
Lödöse Nygård
Kållered Lag 1
Lödöse Nygård vs Kållered Lag 1
0
-
0
37
U11
Grupp A - Blå
15:15
A
Omgång
5
tmp
Lödöse Nygård
Bäcken HC Lag 1
Lödöse Nygård vs Bäcken HC Lag 1
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad