Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Stångebro Cup 2023
Linköping HC
,
Ishockey
Linköping
Linköping
Ishockey
31 mar - 2 apr 2023
U13
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sollentuna Hockey Club
Sollentuna Hockey Club
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=36473&id=155530&lc=no
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
U-13
Tilhører gruppe
|
Grupp 2
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Röd
Bortelag
Vita
Lagdeltagere
Målvakter
#
Navn
G
A
P
1
Gustav Svensk
0
0
0
25
Elton Klint
0
0
0
30
Arvid Palmén
0
0
0
35
Gabriel Nordhamren
0
0
0
Spillere
#
Navn
G
A
P
3
Oliver Moreau
0
0
0
4
Malte Eriksson
0
0
0
6
Alexander Song
0
0
0
10
Winston O'Sullivan
0
0
0
13
Edvin Fennrup
0
0
0
15
Tim Johnsson
0
0
0
16
Axel Clerkestam
0
0
0
18
Philip Donred
0
0
0
19
Aston Törnebohm
0
0
0
20
Rihards Skudikis
0
0
0
21
Viggo Bohlinder
0
0
0
22
Hannes Hägglöf
0
0
0
23
Noah Thunberg
0
0
0
26
Robin Rondal
0
0
0
28
Alexander Rohmer
0
0
0
32
Oscar Viksten
0
0
0
41
Oskar Gillberg
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Petter Berglund
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Patrik Lundqvist
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Filip Rondal
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Fredrik Palmén
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Tristan O'Sullivan
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
31.03.2023
5
U-13
Grupp 2
15:45
Omgång
5
tmp
Sollentuna Hockey Club
Helsingborgs Hockey HC
Sollentuna Hockey Club vs Helsingborgs Hockey HC
0
-
5
11
U-13
Grupp 2
18:30
Omgång
11
tmp
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Sollentuna Hockey Club
Örebro Hockey Ungdom vs Sollentuna Hockey Club
5
-
4
01.04.2023
17
U-13
Grupp 2
10:00
Omgång
17
tmp
Flemingsbergs IK
Sollentuna Hockey Club
Flemingsbergs IK vs Sollentuna Hockey Club
12
-
0
21
U-13
Grupp 2
12:45
Omgång
21
tmp
Sollentuna Hockey Club
LInköping HC Vit
Sollentuna Hockey Club vs LInköping HC Vit
3
-
4
27
U-13
Grupp 2
15:45
Omgång
27
tmp
Ik Sätra/Ggik
Sollentuna Hockey Club
Ik Sätra/Ggik vs Sollentuna Hockey Club
12
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad