Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
J 18 Cup
Lindlövens IF
,
Хоккей
Lindesberg
Lindesberg
Хоккей
7-8 april 2023
J 18 födda 2005 eller senare
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Linde Energi Cup U 13
J 18 Cup INSTÄLLD
Bergslagens Sparbank Cup - U 16
J 20 Cup INSTÄLLD
Meritorpucken-U 14
LIBO U 13 Cup
LIBO Cup - U 12
U 14 Cup
U 12 Cup
J 18 Cup
U 13 Cup
U 16 Cup
J 18 Cup
LIBO Cupen U 16
Bergslagens Sparbank Cup - U 15
Meritorpucken U-13
Lövencup
LIBO CUP-U 12
Lindesbergs Bygg Christmas Cup U 12
Linde Energi Cup
J 18 Cup
Bergslagens Sparbank Cup U 14
Meritorpucken
LIBO Cupen
J 18 Träningscup
Meritorpucken
Linde Energi Cup
Bergslagens Sparbank Cup
Bergslagens Sparbanks Cup
Linde Energi Cup
Meritorpucken
Meritorpucken
Lövencupen
Linde Energi Cup
Meritorpucken
Knattecupen
VillaFix Cupen
Knattecupen
Meritorpucken 2016
Linde Energi Cup 2015
Linde Energi Cup
Meritorpucken
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sunne IK
Sunne IK
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=36567&id=158673&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
J 18
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Placing
6
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Gard Haugen Rönning
0
0
0
35
Isac Hallesson
0
0
0
50
Max Norresson Johansson
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
8
Alvin Sättermon
0
1
1
11
Mads Havn Borressen
1
1
2
12
Melvin Andersson Carlbäck
0
0
0
16
Wille Håkansson
0
0
0
19
Noel Rudin
1
0
1
52
Erik Westh
0
0
0
65
Oliver Rydberg
0
1
1
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
9
Simon Persson
0
2
2
10
Oscar Rahm
2
0
2
21
Alexander Rudihaugen
1
0
1
22
Tomas Pettersen
1
2
3
23
Oliver Ranström
0
0
0
29
Hugo Persson
1
1
2
91
Samuel Larsson
1
0
1
Центральный нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
John Svensson
2
0
2
7
Marius Arnesen
0
1
1
20
Oliver Braathen Lien
0
2
2
88
Rasmus Gustavsson
3
4
7
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
0
0
1
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Micke Johansson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Nicke Ranström
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Christoffer Olsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
07.04.2023
4
J 18
Grupp B
12:30
Omgång
1
tmp
Sunne IK
Leksand/HSS
Sunne IK vs Leksand/HSS
1
-
3
6
J 18
Grupp B
15:30
Omgång
1
tmp
Avesta BK Vit
Sunne IK
Avesta BK Vit vs Sunne IK
5
-
4
8
J 18
18:30
Omgång
2
tmp
Spånga IS
Sunne IK
Spånga IS vs Sunne IK
1
-
3
08.04.2023
11
J 18
09:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Avesta BK Vit
Sunne IK
Avesta BK Vit vs Sunne IK
5
-
2
14
J 18
14:00
Omgång
2
tmp
Avesta BK Blå
Sunne IK
Avesta BK Blå vs Sunne IK
5
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad