Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Billinge Trophy U12
Skövde IK
,
Хоккей
Skövde
Skövde
Хоккей
18 - 19 mar 2023
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy Light U13
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Övningsmatch
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U16 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U16
Billinge Trophy U15 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U14 (Inställt)
Billinge Trophy U12 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Assemblin cup 2017
SIK Cupen
SIK-cupen
Imtech elteknik-cup 2016 Skövde IK
SIK-cupen
Billinge Trophy
SIK-CUPEN
SIK cup
Henåkers Trophy
SIK-cupen 2014
Lindbergs Trophy
SIK Cupen 2013
Nordea Cup
Sahlbergs Trophy 2013
Coop Forum Cup
SIK-cupen
SIK Cupen 2012
SIKen
Jc -cup
Morot & McDonalds Trophy 2009 - U 14
Morot Trophy 2009 - U 13
JC-Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Tibro / Töreboda
Tibro / Töreboda
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=36616&id=157365&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 2
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
0
John Mann
0
0
0
30
Adrian Thomèe
0
0
0
35
Vincent Nilsson
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Ebba Lundin
0
0
0
4
Liam Uvesten
1
0
1
6
Lucas Nohlberg
0
0
0
7
Wilmer Lager
0
0
0
8
Mio Molin
0
0
0
9
Iris Fransson
0
0
0
10
Thor Hedestad
0
1
1
11
Vidar Rönnqvist
0
1
1
12
Folke Loostrand
0
0
0
13
Oscar Sjösvall
0
0
0
14
Helmer Blom- Rotmark
3
0
3
15
Vilgot Henningsson
0
0
0
16
William Barath
1
0
1
18
Lucas Larsson
0
0
0
19
Maximus Lundin-Ridelberg
1
1
2
21
Viktor Andersson
0
0
0
22
Wilton Engstrand
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Adam Hedestad
Руководитель
0
0
0
Joakim Rotmark
Руководитель
0
0
0
Jonas Lundin
Руководитель
0
0
0
Jon Molin-Renström
Руководитель
0
0
0
Robin Lidenfors
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
18.03.2023
2
U12
Grupp 2
10:15
BHB
Omgång
1
tmp
Tibro / Töreboda
Örebro HK
Tibro / Töreboda vs Örebro HK
1
-
6
12
U12
Grupp 2
13:55
BHB
Omgång
2
tmp
Rögle BK
Tibro / Töreboda
Rögle BK vs Tibro / Töreboda
7
-
0
18
U12
Grupp 2
16:15
BHB
Omgång
3
tmp
Skärgårdens SK
Tibro / Töreboda
Skärgårdens SK vs Tibro / Töreboda
8
-
0
21
U12
Grupp 2
17:30
BHA
Omgång
4
tmp
Tibro / Töreboda
Skövde IK 2
Tibro / Töreboda vs Skövde IK 2
1
-
0
19.03.2023
27
U12
Grupp 2
08:40
BHA
Omgång
5
tmp
Tibro / Töreboda
Kungälvs IK Röd
Tibro / Töreboda vs Kungälvs IK Röd
0
-
0
31
U12
11:10
BHA
Omgång
6
tmp
Tibro / Töreboda
Falköping Bluriders
Tibro / Töreboda vs Falköping Bluriders
3
-
2
36
U12
13:35
BHB
Omgång
6
tmp
Tibro / Töreboda
Kungälvs IK Vit
Tibro / Töreboda vs Kungälvs IK Vit
2
-
8
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad