Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lerumspucken U10
Lerums BK
,
Хоккей
Lerum
Lerum
Хоккей
8 okt 2022
U 10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
John Klingberg Midnight Trophy
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10 2023
Lerumspucken U12 2023
Lerumspucken U16 div 2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy Helplan
Lerumspucken U11 2023
Lerums Pucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U 12
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy 2022 (U11)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-ungdom Div 2
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12 (-07)
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11 (-07)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Lerumspucken U11 2017 / GBG
Lerumspucken U9 2017/GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U11 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2014 /GBG
Lerumspucken U 10 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Falkenbergs Hockey
Falkenbergs Hockey
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=36623&id=154619&lc=ru
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
U10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Eftermiddag
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Alexander Normark
0
0
0
6
Malte Agnåker
0
0
0
8
Cornelia Qvarnström
0
0
0
9
Majken Pehrson
0
0
0
10
Axel Bernhardt
0
0
0
12
Bianca Jensen
0
0
0
13
Ayden Ekblom
0
0
0
15
Wiggo Karlsson
0
0
0
16
Vince Bliss
0
0
0
19
Ebbe Kieri
0
0
0
20
Vigge Klintenberg
0
0
0
25
Max Bernhardt
0
0
0
30
Oskar Björkman
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Linus Pehrson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Lars-Levi Kieri
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Charlie Ekblom
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Patrick Normark
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Dennis Jensen
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
08.10.2022
0
U10
Eftermiddag
14:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Frölunda Hockey 3
Falkenbergs Hockey
Frölunda Hockey 3 vs Falkenbergs Hockey
4
-
8
0
U10
Eftermiddag
14:30
Omgång
2
tmp
Falkenbergs Hockey
Frölunda Hockey 2
Falkenbergs Hockey vs Frölunda Hockey 2
6
-
7
0
U10
Eftermiddag
15:45
Omgång
3
tmp
Härryda HC 3
Falkenbergs Hockey
Härryda HC 3 vs Falkenbergs Hockey
1
-
10
0
U10
Eftermiddag
16:15
Omgång
4
tmp
Falkenbergs Hockey
Vänersborg HC Svart
Falkenbergs Hockey vs Vänersborg HC Svart
2
-
9
0
U10
Eftermiddag
16:45
Omgång
5
tmp
Lerums BK 2
Falkenbergs Hockey
Lerums BK 2 vs Falkenbergs Hockey
5
-
5
0
U10
18:00
Omgång
6
tmp
Falkenbergs Hockey
Lerums BK 2
Falkenbergs Hockey vs Lerums BK 2
3
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad