Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Timrå IK
,
Ishockey
Timrå
Timrå
Ishockey
15 - 17 sep 2023
U 13
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Västerås IK
Västerås IK
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=37329&id=160830&lc=no
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
Lillstrimma Cup
Tilhører gruppe
|
Grupp A
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Placing
2
Lagdeltagere
Målvakter
#
Navn
G
A
P
34
Vilmer Sedlacek
0
0
0
35
Levis Berglund
0
0
0
Spillere
#
Navn
G
A
P
4
Vidar Vesterlund
3
1
4
9
Isac Elmesiöö
0
0
0
11
Edvin Hellman
3
1
4
21
Alexander Pettersson
0
0
0
22
Alexander Loqvist Stjernhult
5
2
7
23
Jesper Adolfsson
2
0
2
25
Hugo Rapp
1
2
3
26
Milton Samuelsson
1
0
1
27
Wallis Hellsten
7
1
8
28
Liam Forsman
0
1
1
39
Anton Hammarsten
0
1
1
42
Frans Breder
1
1
2
44
Kasper Seinälä
0
1
1
48
Kevin Wallin
3
2
5
49
Oscar Lundh Schärman
1
0
1
50
Kevin Lönnholm
0
1
1
56
Hugo Hultqvist
0
0
0
65
Ludvig Fasth Schilström
0
3
3
76
Theodore Johannesson
2
0
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Mikael Schilström
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Johan Lönnholm
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Andreas Loquist
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Martin Elmesiöö
Leder
0
0
0
Tobias Sundvall
Leder
0
0
0
Johan Hellsten
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Thomas Lundh
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
15.09.2023
4
Lillstrimma Cup
Grupp A
20:20
Lillstrimma
Omgång
1
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Västerås IK
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Västerås IK
9
-
1
16.09.2023
7
Lillstrimma Cup
Grupp A
09:25
SCA Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
Timrå IK
Västerås IK
Timrå IK vs Västerås IK
2
-
2
10
Lillstrimma Cup
Grupp A
12:30
SCA Arena
Omgång
3
tmp
Västerås IK
ÖSK
Västerås IK vs ÖSK
10
-
4
15
kvartsfinal 3
Lillstrimma Cup
17:25
Lillstrimma
Omgång
4
tmp
Västerås IK
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Västerås IK vs Skellefteå AIK Svart
10
-
5
17.09.2023
17
A-Semifinal 1
Lillstrimma Cup
08:00
SCA Arena
Omgång
5
tmp
IK Sätra
Västerås IK
IK Sätra vs Västerås IK
3
-
4
23
A-Final
Lillstrimma Cup
12:15
SCA Arena
Omgång
6
tmp
Västerås IK
Järved/Svedjeholmen
Västerås IK vs Järved/Svedjeholmen
2
-
15
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad