Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Timrå IK
,
Ishockey
Timrå
Timrå
Ishockey
15 - 17 sep 2023
U 13
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Skellefteå AIK Vit
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=37329&id=161679&lc=da-DK
Kampe
Statistik
Tilhører klasse
Lillstrimma Cup
Tilhører gruppe
|
Grupp A
Trøjefarver
Hjemmehold
Svart/Gul
Udehold
Vit
Placing
7
Holdspiller
Målmænd
#
Navn
G
A
P
0
Oskar Classon
0
0
0
0
Emil Bäckström
0
0
0
Markspiller
#
Navn
G
A
P
2
Filip Vikström
1
2
3
5
Sixten Larsson
3
2
5
10
Lucas Eriksson
0
1
1
12
Arvid Melander
0
0
0
15
Hugo Lundkvist
0
0
0
19
Hjalmar Öhlen
8
2
10
22
Isak Norlen
2
0
2
29
Olle Melender Westman
1
3
4
32
Julian Johansson
0
2
2
39
Viggo Ögren
0
0
0
40
Lukas Pihlblad
3
3
6
51
Harald Sundström
2
0
2
52
Ian Sköld
5
1
6
53
Bruce Lindberg
3
3
6
55
Oscar Dahl
0
0
0
58
Alexander Netterling
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Stefan Lundström
Cheftræner
0
0
0
Peter Lundkvist
Ass. Træner
0
0
0
Johan Öhlen
Ass. Træner
0
0
0
Sara Vikström
Holdleder
0
0
0
Camilla Dahl
Holdleder
0
0
0
Jens Pihlblad
Materiale person
0
0
0
Charlotta Ögren
Materiale person
0
0
0
Kampe
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
15-09-2023
4
Lillstrimma Cup
Grupp A
20:20
Lillstrimma
Omgång
1
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Västerås IK
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Västerås IK
9
-
1
16-09-2023
8
Lillstrimma Cup
Grupp A
09:55
Lillstrimma
Omgång
2
tmp
ÖSK
Skellefteå AIK Vit
ÖSK vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
11
-
4
11
Lillstrimma Cup
Grupp A
12:45
Lillstrimma
Omgång
3
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Timrå IK
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Timrå IK
2
-
10
13
kvartsfinal 1
Lillstrimma Cup
16:00
Lillstrimma
Omgång
4
tmp
IK Sätra
Skellefteå AIK Vit
IK Sätra vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
7
-
6
17-09-2023
18
B-Semifinal 1
Lillstrimma Cup
08:30
Lillstrimma
Omgång
5
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Skellefteå AIK Svart
1
-
2
22
B-Brons
Lillstrimma Cup
11:20
Lillstrimma
Omgång
6
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
ÖSK
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs ÖSK
6
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad