Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Aspen Partner Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Örebro
Örebro
Хоккей
5 - 7 apr 2024
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
HC Lidköping
HC Lidköping
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=37870&id=166634&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
Aspen Parter Cup
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 2
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
25
Andreas Yuksel
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Arvid Haraldsson
0
1
1
5
Harry Lans
0
1
1
6
Alfons Edlund
6
5
11
8
Ludvig Holgersson
1
6
7
9
Svante Altersved
17
8
25
10
Ruben Hybinette
0
0
0
11
Hannes Höglund
5
4
9
12
Elliot Rangbratt
1
2
3
13
Algot Rexhag
1
1
2
14
Leo Persson
3
3
6
15
Hampus Köpsen
2
2
4
16
Olle Bryngelson
7
3
10
17
Teodor Hult
0
3
3
19
Lion Karlsson
2
2
4
20
Zion Börjesson
4
1
5
23
Otto Knutsson
8
4
12
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Tedde Höglund
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Erik Altersved
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Anders Knutsson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Lars Rangbratt
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Weine Köpsen
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Johan Rexhag
Талисман
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.04.2024
0
Aspen Parter Cup
Grupp 2
20:00
B-hall
Omgång
5
tmp
HC Lidköping
Åker/Strängnäs HC
HC Lidköping vs Åker/Strängnäs HC
10
-
0
06.04.2024
0
Aspen Parter Cup
Grupp 2
10:30
A-hall
Omgång
10
tmp
Tibro
HC Lidköping
Tibro vs HC Lidköping
2
-
18
0
Aspen Parter Cup
Grupp 2
13:45
A-hall
Omgång
14
tmp
Färjestad Vit
HC Lidköping
Färjestad Vit vs HC Lidköping
1
-
8
0
Aspen Parter Cup
Grupp 2
17:00
A-hall
Omgång
18
tmp
Örebro Hockey Ungdom VIT
HC Lidköping
Örebro Hockey Ungdom VIT vs HC Lidköping
2
-
9
07.04.2024
22
Aspen Parter Cup
09:00
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Lidköping
Örebro Hockey Ungdom RÖD
HC Lidköping vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom RÖD
3
-
1
27
Semifinal 2
Aspen Parter Cup
13:15
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Lidköping
Örebro Hockey Ungdom VIT
HC Lidköping vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom VIT
6
-
2
31
Final
Aspen Parter Cup
16:00
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
Vita Hästen
HC Lidköping
Vita Hästen vs HC Lidköping
0
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad