Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Linköping HC
,
Icehockey
Linköping
Linköping
Icehockey
25 - 27 okt 2013
U15
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
SK Iron
SK Iron
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=4777&id=37878&lc=en
Homepage
Games
Statistics
Belongs to class
U15
Belongs to group
|
B
Team colors
Home team
Blå
Away team
Vit
Team members
Goalkeepers
#
Name
G
A
P
1
Martin Karlsson
0
0
0
27
Jacob Lagerstedt
0
0
0
Defenceman
#
Name
G
A
P
3
Lukas Johansson
0
0
0
4
Philip Pedersen
1
4
5
5
Karl Markström
4
2
6
17
Jakob Ragnarsson
0
1
1
22
Gustav Eriksson
0
0
0
65
Cevin Kristensen
0
1
1
Forward
#
Name
G
A
P
10
Jesper Söder
5
2
7
11
Oscar Pentler
5
2
7
12
Arvid Söderberg
0
2
2
14
Marcus Keisu
0
0
0
15
Daniel Palmqvist
2
2
4
18
Daniel Skantz
0
0
0
19
Ludvig Wallin
1
4
5
21
Anton Blomqvist
2
0
2
24
William Persson
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Name
G
A
P
Serhan Cicek
Head coach
0
0
0
Anders Pentler
Ass. coach
0
0
0
Emil Olsson
Team leader
0
0
0
Hans Markström
Leader
0
0
0
Johan Eriksson
Leader
0
0
0
Johan Wallin
Equipment manager
0
0
0
Peter Söder
Equipment manager
0
0
0
Games
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
10/25/2013
4
U15
B
11:15
SH
Rnd
1
tmp
SK Iron
Linköping HC
SK Iron vs Linköping HC
4
-
4
12
U15
B
16:15
CC
Rnd
2
tmp
Rögle
SK Iron
Rögle vs SK Iron
6
-
5
16
U15
B
19:15
CC
Rnd
3
tmp
SK Iron
SDE
SK Iron vs SDE
2
-
3
10/26/2013
23
U15
B
09:30
SH
Rnd
4
tmp
Forshaga
SK Iron
Forshaga vs SK Iron
4
-
4
29
U15
B
13:45
TH
Rnd
5
tmp
SK Iron
Huddinge
SK Iron vs Huddinge
3
-
3
10/27/2013
33
C SEMI 1
U15
09:30
CC
Rnd
0
tmp
Lörenskog
SK Iron
Lörenskog vs SK Iron
1
-
2
41
9-10 PLATS
U15
14:15
SH
Rnd
0
tmp
SK Iron
Huddinge
SK Iron vs Huddinge
0
-
1
SO
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad