Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Mattias Sjögren cup
IF Lejonet
,
Хоккей
Landskrona
Landskrona
Хоккей
20 - 21 dec 2014
U 11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Mikael Gath cup
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2023
Andreas Lilja Cup 2023
IF Lejonet hockeyskole cup
Mikael Gath CUP
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2022
Andreas Lilja Cup 2022
Roland Hermanssons Minnes Cup
Mikael Gath cup
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2021
Andreas Lilja Cup 2021
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2021
Andreas Lilja Cup 2021
Gath Cup 2020
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2019
Andreas Lilja Cup
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2019
Andreas Lilja Cup
Mikael Gath Cup 2019
Mikael Gath Cup
Familjen Johansson Cup 2017
Andreas Lilja Cup 2017
IF Lejonet A2 höstcup
IF Lejonets Vår Cup
Mikael Gath Cup
Bröderna Gath Cup
Fam Johansson Cup
Andreas Lilja Cup 2016
IF LEJONETS BRÖDERNA GATH VÅRCUP CUP 2016
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2016
Mellandagscupen 2015
Andreas Lilja Cup 2015
Mikael Gath Cup 2015
Mattias Sjögren cup
Familjen Johansson Cup
Andreas Lilja Cup
IF Lejonet U14-cup
Mikael Gath Cup
Familjen Johansson cup
Andreas Lilja cup
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2013
Herminator Cup 2013 (födda01)
Rasmus Bengtsson Cup 2013
IF Lejonet U14 Cup
MATTIAS SJÖGREN CUP -2013
Familjen Johansson Cup 2012
Andreas Lilja cup
Höstcup 2012
Mikael Gath U12 Cup 2012
Rasmus Bengtsson cup U13
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2012
Familjen Johansson Cup 2011
Andreas Lilja Cup 2011
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2011
Familjen Johansson Cup 2010
Andreas Lilja Cup 2010
Mikael Gath Cup 2010
24 timmars cup 2010
Mattias Sjögren Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Rödovre
Rödovre
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=6793&id=55873&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Rød
Команда гостей
Hvid
Placing
2
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Paulo Schondel
0
0
0
31
Caroline Bjergstad
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Anton Als
2
2
4
7
Marius Kring Andersen
0
1
1
44
Lucas Visholm Hansen
0
0
0
51
Felix Kruse
0
0
0
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Nikita Gnetnev
2
0
2
8
Edvard Lundmark
1
0
1
11
Lucas Leszkowicz
3
1
4
17
Gustav Lykke
1
2
3
36
Lukas Jarlgaard
1
0
1
71
Wictor Leszkowicz
0
1
1
81
Magnus Paaske
4
1
5
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Michael Bømervang
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Kenneth Paaske
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Trine Visholm
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
20.12.2014
4
U11
Grupp B
11:15
Omgång
1
tmp
Rödovre
Karlskrona Vit
Rödovre vs Karlskrona Vit
1
-
2
6
U11
Grupp B
13:25
Omgång
2
tmp
Jonstorp
Rödovre
Jonstorp vs Rödovre
9
-
1
10
U11
Grupp B
17:45
Omgång
3
tmp
Malmö
Rödovre
Malmö vs Rödovre
4
-
3
21.12.2014
15
Kvart 3
U11
10:10
Omgång
0
tmp
Karlskrona Svart
Rödovre
Karlskrona Svart vs Rödovre
3
-
4
19
Semi A1
U11
14:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Hanhals Kings
Rödovre
Hanhals Kings vs Rödovre
3
-
5
23
Final
U11
18:50
Omgång
0
tmp
Rödovre
Jonstorp
Rödovre vs Jonstorp
1
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad