Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Timrå IK
,
Хоккей
Timrå
Timrå
Хоккей
13 - 15 feb 2015
U11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Anton Lander Cup
Anton Lander Cup
Lillstrimma Cup 2024 U13
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Mora IK
Mora IK
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=7016&id=61333&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Lander
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Tintin Franzen
0
0
0
35
Anton Sundqvist
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Oscar Tibo
1
3
4
4
Jimmy Käck
0
0
0
6
Albin Gummås
0
2
2
10
Anthon Nilsson Andren
2
6
8
11
Liam Almlund Ek
7
1
8
13
Felix Thuresson Backman
0
0
0
14
Johan Kviele
2
2
4
16
Otto Honak
3
0
3
20
William Bogg
0
1
1
22
Emil Hagman
9
1
10
25
Melvin Lönnemyr
1
1
2
26
Axel Sares
1
0
1
27
Elias Brasar
1
1
2
28
Joel Bälter
0
0
0
33
Petrus Frisk
0
0
0
34
Johannes Frisk
2
0
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jörgen Ek
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Joakim Snäll
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Mattias Hanser
Руководитель
0
0
0
Tobias Frisk
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2015-02-13
4
U11
Lander
18:00
LSH
Omgång
0
tmp
Mora IK
AIK
Mora IK vs AIK
6
-
8
2015-02-14
7
U11
Lander
08:45
EON
Omgång
0
tmp
Mora IK
Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb
Mora IK vs Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb
3
-
3
10
U11
Lander
12:30
EON
Omgång
0
tmp
Timrå IK Vit
Mora IK
Timrå IK Vit vs Mora IK
8
-
8
14
U11
Lander
17:00
LSH
Omgång
0
tmp
Mora IK
Järveds IF
Mora IK vs Järveds IF
2
-
11
18
U11
Lander
20:00
LSH
Omgång
0
tmp
Mora IK
Timrå IK Röd
Mora IK vs Timrå IK Röd
8
-
7
2015-02-15
21
U11
Lander
09:30
EON
Omgång
0
tmp
Svedjeholmens IF
Mora IK
Svedjeholmens IF vs Mora IK
9
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad