Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Scandic Cup
Bollnäs IS
,
Хоккей
Bollnäs
Bollnäs
Хоккей
13-14 nov 2010
U10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
BIS U13 cup
BIS U11 cup
Bollnäscupen U9
ICA Maxi U11 cup
ICA Maxi U10 cup
ICA Kvantum cup U15 INSTÄLLD!
ICA Kvantum cup U14 INSTÄLLD!
ICA Kvantum cup U12
ICA Kvantum Cup U11
ICA Kvantum U15 Cup
ICA Kvantum U12 Cup
ICA Kvantum U13 Cup
ICA Kvantum U10 cup
ICA Kvantum U14 Cup
ICA Kvantum U11 cup
BIS U16 cup
BIS U14 cup
BIS U11 Cup
BIS U12 cup
BIS U13 cup
Nyårscupen U15
Luciacupen U10
Påskcupen U14
BIS U11 cup
BIS U12 cup
BIS U13 cup
Luciacupen U10
BIS U16 cup
BIS U12 cup
BIS U13 cup
Pipis Minne U15
Luciacupen U10
Luciacupen U11
BIS U12 cup
BIS U9 cup
Bad & Värme cupen
Vårcupen J18 INSTÄLLD!
BIS U14 cup
ICA Kvantum Cup Pipis Minne
Petterssons Smide cup
Intersport Cup
ICA pokalen U16
BIS U14 cup
Vårcupen J18
BIS U13
BIS U10
BIS U11
BIS U12
BIS U14
Pipis Minne
Vårcupen J18 Cup
BIS 02 cup
Luciacupen U11
Kesam Cup U13
Pipis Minne U16 (98-99) Cup
Sibylla Cup A-lag
Bollnäs 02 cup
Kesam Cup
MellanSvenska Mästerskapet
U14 cup
Pipis Minne
Pipis Minne
BIS -02 cup
Scandic Cup
Tennis Planet Cup
Teria Cup U14
Höstliret
Pipis Minne 2011
BIS U12 Cup
Sverigelotteriet Cup
Scandic Cup
Sverigelotteriet Cup
Pipis Minne
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Bollnäs IS Vit
Bollnäs IS Vit
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=737&id=8389&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
Scandic Cup U10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vit
Команда гостей
Röd
Placing
6
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Jonas Persson
0
0
0
4
Gustav Boustedt
0
0
0
6
Oliver Sundell
0
0
0
7
Emil Lothström
0
0
0
8
Edwin Öqvist
0
0
0
10
Theo Johansson
0
0
0
11
Johan Sundell
0
0
0
13
Sebastian Jonsson
0
0
0
15
Axel Norén
0
0
0
16
Edvin Süstler
0
0
0
19
Simon Morin
0
0
0
20
Oskar Nikarnorsson
0
0
0
21
Jonas Söderlund
0
0
0
30
Leo Mickelsson
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Fredrik Nilsson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
André Edlund
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Niklas Nikarnorsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Lotta Hultin-Svensk
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
13.11.2010
2
Scandic Cup U10
B
10:50
Sävstaås
tmp
Bollnäs IS Vit
Sundsvall Hockey Blå
Bollnäs IS Vit vs Sundsvall Hockey Blå
1
-
14
8
Scandic Cup U10
B
17:15
Sävstaås
tmp
Bollnäs IS Vit
Huddinge Hockey
Bollnäs IS Vit vs Huddinge Hockey
1
-
10
14.11.2010
12
Scandic Cup U10
B
10:30
Sävstaås
tmp
Bollnäs IS Vit
Borlänge HF
Bollnäs IS Vit vs Borlänge HF
4
-
0
14
Scandic Cup U10
13:15
Sävstaås
tmp
Almtuna IS
Bollnäs IS Vit
Almtuna IS vs Bollnäs IS Vit
7
-
6
SO
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad