Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
AFTÉN BIL U11 CUP 2014
IFK Österåker Vikings Hockey
,
Хоккей
Åkersberga
Åkersberga
Хоккей
18 okt 2014
U 11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Österåker Hockey Cup U14
Österåker Hockey Cup U13
Österåker Påskcup U11
Stora COOP Cup
Österåker Lady Trophy Cup
Vikingapucken U15 Lätt/Medel
Österåker Invitational U14 2017
Fog & Byggtjänst Hockey Cup
Autonoma Hockey Games
ÖSTERÅKER HOCKEYCUP INSTÄLLD
Bergacupen
Roslagen Hockey Games
AFTÉN BIL U11 CUP 2014
AUTONOMA HOCKEY GAMES
Vikings Team 05 Cup - INSTÄLLD
Roslagen Ica Skånsta Hockey Games
Autonoma Hockey Games
Autonoma Hockey Games
Vikingacupen
Skärgårdscupen Österåker (U12)
Maratoncupen 2011
Skärgårdscupen Österåker (U11)
Golf & Event Cup 2010 Ett hockeymaraton!
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
SDE
SDE
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=8227&id=57721&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
B1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Axel Natt och Dag
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
8
Leo Ekdahl
3
3
6
9
Alexander Nordström
0
0
0
10
Max Andersson
0
0
0
11
Hugo Tjärnlund
3
1
4
12
August Sjöbeck
1
1
2
14
Gustav Weber
0
0
0
15
William Winge
2
0
2
16
Axel Romney
4
0
4
17
Erik Alrutz
3
0
3
18
Erik Ljungdahl
2
0
2
19
Hampus Jerbrant
2
0
2
20
Simon Sperle
0
1
1
21
Maximus Carlzon
0
0
0
23
Alex Holmgren
1
0
1
24
Maximillian Ellnestam
0
0
0
29
Love Eklund
0
1
1
44
Viktor Andrén
0
0
0
50
Wilmer Bergner
0
2
2
Игры
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
18.10.2014
3
U11
B1
09:20
A-hallen
Kolo
2
tmp
HEDEMORA SK
SDE
HEDEMORA SK vs SDE
2
-
3
8
U11
B1
11:55
B-hallen
Kolo
4
tmp
SDE
NACKA HK
SDE vs NACKA HK
6
-
1
12
U11
B1
14:30
B-hallen
Kolo
6
tmp
SDE
JÄRFÄLLA HC
SDE vs JÄRFÄLLA HC
4
-
4
14
U11
16:05
B-hallen
Kolo
7
tmp
SDE
Sollentuna HC
SDE vs Sollentuna HC
2
-
6
18
U11
18:30
B-hallen
Kolo
9
tmp
NACKA HK
SDE
NACKA HK vs SDE
1
-
6
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad