Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Brinken cup
Brinkens IF
,
Хоккей
Stockholm
Stockholm
Хоккей
15 okt 2011
U11 födda 01
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
LEJONCUPEN
Triton Cup
Triton Cup
Triton Cup U12
Triton Cup U10
Triton Cup U11 (2009) - medel/svår
Triton Cup U11 (2009) - medel
Triton Cup
Brinken Team 06 - Heros cup 2017
BRINKEN 06 - Heroes Höst Cup 2016
Brinkens IF P05 Höstcup
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup U13
Höstcup 2014
ICA KVANTUM Värtan Cup U14
Brinkens IF Superfall Cup 2014
Brinkens IF Spring Cup 2014
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup U12
Brinken höstcup U12
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup
Brinken IF Höstcup U11
Brinken Cup (U14)
Brinken U9 Cup
Brinken vårcup 2013
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup (fd Brinken Cup)
Brinken Cup U11
Brinken IF Höstcup U10, 20 oktober 2012
Brinken Cup U12
Brinken Cup 03 INSTÄLLD
MediaKraft Cup U10 (Brinken Cup)
Brinken Cup -03
Brinken cup
MediaKraft Cup U9
Brinken Höstcup 2010
Brinken City Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Saltsjöbaden IF
Saltsjöbaden IF
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=951&id=14719&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
4
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
30
Lucas Rheyneuclaudes
0
0
0
35
Markus Bjare
0
0
0
Правый защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Carl Amér
0
0
0
15
Nils Söderblom Carlsson
0
0
0
27
Sebastian Pozo Vetter
0
0
0
Левый защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Oskar Wintzell
0
0
0
13
Fredrik Schlyter
1
2
3
21
Christian Ranje
1
0
1
Правый нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
9
Fredrik Schultz
0
0
0
11
Emil Windahl
0
0
0
17
Marcus Göthberg
1
0
1
Центральный нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
12
Lucas Rodgers
1
0
1
16
Alexander Eriksson
0
0
0
26
Leo Throne-Holst
0
1
1
Левый нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
5
Ludvig Jansson
1
0
1
14
Martin Lingström
0
0
0
18
Sahel Moshref
1
0
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Thomas Ranje
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Henrik Schlyter
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Jakob Åsell
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
15.10.2011
2
U11
A
09:00
DANICA
Omgång
0
tmp
Skå IF
Saltsjöbaden IF
Skå IF vs Saltsjöbaden IF
3
-
1
4
U11
A
12:00
DANICA
Omgång
0
tmp
Saltsjöbaden IF
Trångsund IF
Saltsjöbaden IF vs Trångsund IF
0
-
1
5
U11
A
13:30
DANICA
Omgång
0
tmp
Brinkens IF
Saltsjöbaden IF
Brinkens IF vs Saltsjöbaden IF
2
-
1
7
B-final
U11
16:00
DANICA
Omgång
0
tmp
Brinkens IF
Saltsjöbaden IF
Brinkens IF vs Saltsjöbaden IF
5
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad