Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
22 - 24 apr 2016
U-10 & U-11
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #126
Sunday 24 April 07:30
Krasnaya Zvezda vs Jokers Academy
PSL Arena
PSL Arena
Krasnaya Zvezda
Krasnaya Zvezda
0
-
11
(0-4,0-3,0-5)
Jokers Academy
Jokers Academy
Klass: U-11, Grupp:
U-11P,
Arena:
PSL Arena,
77, Domare: Armands Bedritis, Edgars Kuze, Jevgenijs Fila
Live-fönster
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14265&gameid=187517
Slut
E. ALEXEI
44:39
TRIP
2 min
H. Marko
U. Patrik
K. Andrej
42:29
0 -
11
J. Adam
K. Štefan
41:16
0 -
10
P. Ján
H. Marko
Š. Šimon
39:26
0 -
9
Z. ARTEM
37:36
BOARD
2 min
M. David
B. Samuel
35:59
0 -
8
S. ILIA
34:39
CROSS
2 min
Period 3
K. VASILII
29:30
TRIP
2 min
K. Jozef
K. Andrej
28:36
0 -
7
H. Marko
28:06
TRIP
2 min
Z. ARTEM
26:16
TRIP
2 min
G. IVAN
26:16
TRIP
2 min
K. Jozef
K. Andrej
19:59
0 -
6
J. Adam
M. Patrik
18:54
0 -
5
Z. ARTEM
17:35
CLIP
2 min
Period 2
Š. Alexandra
15:00
HOOK
2 min
U. Patrik
14:11
0 -
4
B. Samuel
B. Miloš
07:20
0 -
3
P. Patrik
06:11
INTRF
2 min
H. Marko
K. Jozef
05:03
0 -
2
P. Ján
02:53
TRIP
2 min
M. Patrik
J. Adam
00:16
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad