Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
15 - 17 apr 2016
U-14
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #89
lördag 16 april 17:30
TuTo vs H.C. Everest
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
TuTo
TuTo
1
-
3
(1-0, 0-1, 0-2)
H.C. Everest
H.C. Everest
Klass: U-14 Div. I, Grupp:
U-14H,
Arena:
Volvo Arena A,
Skott: 0 - 0 53, Domare: Raivis Laipa, Thomas Sairanen, Agnese Karklina
Live-fönster
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14269&gameid=187297
Slut
M. Dolzenko
45:00
ROUGH
5 min
K. Babtshenko
45:00
ROUGH
5 min
P. Puntala
45:00
ROUGH
5 min
J. Niinistö "A"
45:00
ROUGH
5 min
M. Pavel
45:00
ROUGH
2 min
J. Niinistö "A"
45:00
GA-MI
20 min
M. Lupanov
45:00
ROUGH
2 min
M. Dolzenko
45:00
GA-MI
20 min
K. Babtshenko
45:00
GA-MI
20 min
P. Puntala
45:00
GA-MI
20 min
J. Pääkkönen
45:00
FISTI
25 min
T. Järvinen
45:00
ROUGH
2 min
M. Lupanov
T. Morel
42:25
1 -
3
M. Lupanov
T. Morel
40:13
1 -
2
N. Ristolainen
35:58
IL-EQ
2 min
M. Dolzenko
32:06
TRIP
2 min
Period 3
M. Tsaltsev
M. Lupanov
25:10
1 -
1
S. Holmroos
24:06
KNEE
2 min
J. Shikera
19:20
ROUGH
2 min
M. Lupanov
19:20
ROUGH
2 min
R. Kudinov
19:02
KNEE
2 min
K. Babtshenko
15:20
UN-SP
10 min
Period 2
S. Sulonen
K. Jokinen
S. Sulonen
13:39
1
- 0
K. Babtshenko
13:20
CHE-H
2 min
K. Davila
11:45
HOOK
2 min
T. Morel
06:33
TRIP
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad