Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
CHRISTMAS CUP U-15
MKS SOKOLY TORUN
,
Ishockey
TORUN (POLAND)
TORUN (POLAND)
Ishockey
26 - 29 dec 2015
U-15 (-01)
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CHRISTMAS CUP U-17 2018
CHRISTMAS CUP 2018 U-17
CHRISTMAS CUP 2017
CHRISTMAS CUP U-16 2017
SPONSORS CUP U-14 2017
CHRISTMAS CUP U-16 - 2016
SPONSORS CUP U-12 2016
CHRISTMAS CUP U-15
SPONSORS CUP U-12
CHRISTMAS CUP U-14
SPONSORS CUP U-12
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Match #11
суббота 26 декабря 16:00
TMH Polonia Bytom vs Canada Israel Hockey School
Tor-Tor Arena A
Tor-Tor Arena A
Polonia Bytom
TMH Polonia Bytom
20
-
1
CIHS
Canada Israel Hockey School
Klass: U-15, Grupp:
A,
Arena:
Tor-Tor Arena A,
Skott: 0 - 0
Live-fönster
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=16608&gameID=177484
Slut
2. Zazalowski Janusz
6. Zajac Michal
18:34
20
- 1
1. Hanusiak Remigiusz
1. Sosnowski Krystian
2. Augustyniak Igor
16:36
19
- 1
2. Augustyniak Igor
14:59
18
- 1
2. Proczek Michal
5. Wicher Sebastian
2. Firszt Pawel
12:30
17
- 1
2. Proczek Michal
5. Wicher Sebastian
08:44
16
- 1
1. Halabi Ehab
06:57
TRIP
2 min
6. Zajac Michal
1. Hanusiak Remigiusz
06:03
15
- 1
2. Kasperek Oliwer
1. Sosnowski Krystian
05:45
14
- 1
6. Zajac Michal
05:14
13
- 1
2. Kasperek Oliwer
1. Sosnowski Krystian
05:03
12
- 1
4. Baginski Przemyslaw
2. Faska Adam
02:42
11
- 1
1. Sosnowski Krystian
01:53
10
- 1
Period 2
1. Fkhraldin Natalie
17:43
DELAY
2 min
2. Herda Mateusz
1. Hanusiak Remigiusz
15:50
9
- 1
5. Wicher Sebastian
2. Proczek Michal
15:17
8
- 1
2. Herda Mateusz
2. Faska Adam
12:54
7
- 1
2. Augustyniak Igor
6. Zajac Michal
09:24
6
- 1
1. Sosnowski Krystian
08:00
5
- 1
5. Wicher Sebastian
2. Firszt Pawel
07:50
4
- 1
5. Haikin Asaf
8. Einav Shvartz
04:35
3 -
1
2. Kasperek Oliwer
03:04
3
- 0
2. Firszt Pawel
5. Wicher Sebastian
02:25
2
- 0
6. Zajac Michal
4. Baginski Przemyslaw
8. Dworazny Mateusz
00:00
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad